519-888-4567 ext. 37488
Location: 
EC3 2173
Contact for: 
Online learning and teaching, course creation
Group(s): 
Extended Learning→Senior Management Team, Online Learning→Online Learning Consultants
Location: 
EC3 2141B
Group(s): 
Extended Learning→Online Learning→Course Production→Learning Management System/Quality Assurance (LMS/QA) Specialists
Antonina Joukova
Location: 
EC3 2121B
Group(s): 
Extended Learning→Online Learning→Course Production→Non-Stem Developers
Cindy Rempel
519-888-4567 ext. 34903
Location: 
EC3 2141E
Group(s): 
Extended Learning→Online Learning→Course Production→Learning Management System/Quality Assurance (LMS/QA) Specialists
Cristelle Rovedo
Location: 
EC3 2141C
Group(s): 
Extended Learning→Online Learning→Course Production→Learning Management System/Quality Assurance (LMS/QA) Specialists
519-888-4567 ext. 36965
Location: 
EC3 2118F
Group(s): 
Extended Learning→Online Learning→Online Learning Consultants
Dani Daly
Location: 
EC3 2151D
Group(s): 
Extended Learning→Online Learning→Course Production→Learning Management System/Quality Assurance (LMS/QA) Specialists
519-888-4567 ext. 36965
Location: 
EC3 2124E
Group(s): 
Extended Learning→Online Learning→Online Learning Consultants
Danielle Vander Wekken
Location: 
EC3 2121D
Group(s): 
Extended Learning→Online Learning→Course Production→Non-Stem Developers
David Skoryk
Location: 
EC3 2024G
Group(s): 
Extended Learning→Online Learning→Course Production→STEM Developers
Emilea Balkham
Location: 
EC3 2124E
Group(s): 
Extended Learning→Online Learning→Course Production→Learning Management System/Quality Assurance (LMS/QA) Specialists
519-888-4567 ext. 37367
Location: 
EC3 2124F
Group(s): 
Extended Learning→Online Learning→Project Managers
Emma Dost
Location: 
EC3 2161D
Group(s): 
Extended Learning→Online Learning→Course Production→STEM Developers
Felicia Pantazi
519-888-4567 ext. 34933
Location: 
EC3 2177A
Group(s): 
Extended Learning→Online Learning→Online Learning Consultants
Francisco Moreno
Location: 
EC3 2124H
Group(s): 
Extended Learning→Online Learning→Course Production→Non-Stem Developers
Gillian Dabrowski
519-888-4567 ext. 34933
Location: 
EC3 2187B
Group(s): 
Extended Learning→Online Learning→Online Learning Consultants
Greg Papazian
Location: 
EC3 2141F
Group(s): 
Extended Learning→Online Learning→Course Production→Learning Management System/Quality Assurance (LMS/QA) Specialists
Gregory Bobnis
Location: 
EC3 2121G
Group(s): 
Extended Learning→Online Learning→Course Production→Non-Stem Developers
519-888-4567 ext. 36965
Location: 
EC3 2118C
Group(s): 
Extended Learning→Online Learning→Online Learning Consultants
Igor Paravinja
Location: 
EC3 2121A
Group(s): 
Extended Learning→Online Learning→Course Production→STEM Developers
Jana Roberts
Location: 
EC3 2121E
Group(s): 
Extended Learning→Online Learning→Course Production→Non-Stem Developers
Jane Chomyc
519-888-4567 ext. 36965
Location: 
EC3 2118G
Group(s): 
Extended Learning→Online Learning→Online Learning Consultants
Location: 
EC3 2151C
Group(s): 
Extended Learning→Online Learning→Course Production→Learning Management System/Quality Assurance (LMS/QA) Specialists
519-888-4567 ext. 36965
Location: 
EC3 2118A
Group(s): 
Extended Learning→Online Learning→Online Learning Consultants
519-888-4567 ext. 34923
Location: 
EC3 2118H
Group(s): 
Extended Learning→Online Learning→Course Production Team, Course Production→Non-Stem Developers
Kristin Wilson
519-888-4567 ext. 36965
Location: 
EC3 2118D
Group(s): 
Extended Learning→Online Learning→Online Learning Consultants
Lake Dyer
Location: 
EC3 2141B
Group(s): 
Extended Learning→Online Learning→Course Production→Learning Management System/Quality Assurance (LMS/QA) Specialists
Laura Zikovic
Location: 
EC3 2121C
Group(s): 
Extended Learning→Online Learning→Course Production→Non-Stem Developers
Location: 
EC3 2151A
Group(s): 
Extended Learning→Online Learning→Course Production→Learning Management System/Quality Assurance (LMS/QA) Specialists
Mallory Gilmore
Location: 
EC3 2151B
Group(s): 
Extended Learning→Online Learning→Course Production→Learning Management System/Quality Assurance (LMS/QA) Specialists
Marie Lippens
519-888-4567 ext. 34933
Location: 
EC3 2177C
Group(s): 
Extended Learning→Online Learning→Online Learning Consultants
Location: 
EC3 2197D
Group(s): 
Extended Learning→Online Learning→Project Managers
Melanie Misanchuk
519-888-4567 ext. 34933
Location: 
EC3 2177B
Group(s): 
Extended Learning→Online Learning→Online Learning Consultants
Micheline Lang
519-888-4567 ext. 36965
Location: 
EC3 2118B
Group(s): 
Extended Learning→Online Learning→Online Learning Consultants
Michelle Cowan
Location: 
EC3 2161E
Group(s): 
Extended Learning→Online Learning→Course Production→STEM Developers
Nick Szyngiel
Location: 
EC3 2124G
Group(s): 
Extended Learning→Online Learning→Course Production→Non-Stem Developers
Rachael Verbruggen
Location: 
EC3 2161C
Group(s): 
Extended Learning→Online Learning→Online Learning Consultants
Rachel Courtney
Location: 
EC3 2151E
Group(s): 
Extended Learning→Online Learning→Course Production→Learning Management System/Quality Assurance (LMS/QA) Specialists
Stephanie Boragina
Location: 
EC3 2141D
Group(s): 
Extended Learning→Online Learning→Course Production→Learning Management System/Quality Assurance (LMS/QA) Specialists
Subasha Wickramarachchi
Location: 
EC3 2024C
Group(s): 
Extended Learning→Online Learning→Course Production→STEM Developers
Vimmy Sosnowski
519-888-4567 ext. 30434
Location: 
EC3 2197B
Group(s): 
Extended Learning→Online Learning→Course Production→STEM Developers
Vincent Sweeney
519-888-4567 ext. 34933
Location: 
EC3 2177D
Group(s): 
Extended Learning→Online Learning→Online Learning Consultants, Course Production→STEM Developers