Location: 
EC3 2141B
Group(s): 
Extended Learning→Online Learning→Course Production→Learning Management System/Quality Assurance (LMS/QA) Specialists
Antonina Joukova
Location: 
EC3 2121B
Group(s): 
Extended Learning→Online Learning→Course Production→Developers
Cindy Rempel
519-888-4567 ext. 34903
Location: 
EC3 2141E
Group(s): 
Extended Learning→Online Learning→Course Production→Learning Management System/Quality Assurance (LMS/QA) Specialists
Cristelle Rovedo
Location: 
EC3 2141C
Group(s): 
Extended Learning→Online Learning→Course Production→Learning Management System/Quality Assurance (LMS/QA) Specialists
Dani Daly
Location: 
EC3 2151D
Group(s): 
Extended Learning→Online Learning→Course Production→Learning Management System/Quality Assurance (LMS/QA) Specialists
Danielle Vander Wekken
Location: 
EC3 2121D
Group(s): 
Extended Learning→Online Learning→Course Production→Developers
David Skoryk
Location: 
EC3 2024G
Group(s): 
Extended Learning→Online Learning→Course Production→Developers (STEM)
Emilea Balkham
Location: 
EC3 2124E
Group(s): 
Extended Learning→Online Learning→Course Production→Learning Management System/Quality Assurance (LMS/QA) Specialists
Emma Dost
Location: 
EC3 2161D
Group(s): 
Extended Learning→Online Learning→Course Production→Developers (STEM)
Francisco Moreno
Location: 
EC3 2124H
Group(s): 
Extended Learning→Online Learning→Course Production→Developers
Greg Papazian
Location: 
EC3 2141F
Group(s): 
Extended Learning→Online Learning→Course Production→Learning Management System/Quality Assurance (LMS/QA) Specialists
Gregory Bobnis
Location: 
EC3 2121G
Group(s): 
Extended Learning→Online Learning→Course Production→Developers
Igor Paravinja
Location: 
EC3 2121A
Group(s): 
Extended Learning→Online Learning→Course Production→Developers (STEM)
Jana Roberts
Location: 
EC3 2121E
Group(s): 
Extended Learning→Online Learning→Course Production→Developers
Location: 
EC3 2151C
Group(s): 
Extended Learning→Online Learning→Course Production→Learning Management System/Quality Assurance (LMS/QA) Specialists
519-888-4567 ext. 34923
Location: 
EC3 2118H
Group(s): 
Extended Learning→Online Learning→Course Production Team, Course Production→Developers
519-888-4567 ext. 32037
Group(s): 
Extended Learning→Online Learning→Course Production→Learning Management System/Quality Assurance (LMS/QA) Specialists
Lake Dyer
Location: 
EC3 2141B
Group(s): 
Extended Learning→Online Learning→Course Production→Learning Management System/Quality Assurance (LMS/QA) Specialists
Laura Zikovic
Location: 
EC3 2121C
Group(s): 
Extended Learning→Online Learning→Course Production→Developers
Location: 
EC3 2151A
Group(s): 
Extended Learning→Online Learning→Course Production→Learning Management System/Quality Assurance (LMS/QA) Specialists
Mallory Gilmore
Location: 
EC3 2151B
Group(s): 
Extended Learning→Online Learning→Course Production→Learning Management System/Quality Assurance (LMS/QA) Specialists
Michelle Cowan
Location: 
EC3 2161E
Group(s): 
Extended Learning→Online Learning→Course Production→Developers (STEM)
Nick Szyngiel
Location: 
EC3 2124G
Group(s): 
Extended Learning→Online Learning→Course Production→Developers
Rachel Courtney
Location: 
EC3 2151E
Group(s): 
Extended Learning→Online Learning→Course Production→Learning Management System/Quality Assurance (LMS/QA) Specialists
Stephanie Boragina
Location: 
EC3 2141D
Group(s): 
Extended Learning→Online Learning→Course Production→Learning Management System/Quality Assurance (LMS/QA) Specialists
Subasha Wickramarachchi
Location: 
EC3 2024C
Group(s): 
Extended Learning→Online Learning→Course Production→Developers (STEM)
Vimmy Sosnowski
519-888-4567 ext. 30434
Location: 
EC3 2197B
Group(s): 
Extended Learning→Online Learning→Course Production→Developers (STEM)
Vincent Sweeney
519-888-4567 ext. 34933
Location: 
EC3 2177D
Group(s): 
Extended Learning→Online Learning→Course Production→Developers (STEM)