Aldo Caputo
519-888-4567, ext. 37065
Location: 
EC3 2163
Contact for: 
Online learning and teaching, course creation, media inquiries
Group(s): 
Extended Learning→Senior Management Team
Dina Meunier
519-888-4567 ext. 34929
Location: 
EC3 2171
Contact for: 
Online learning and teaching, course creation
Group(s): 
Extended Learning→Senior Management Team, Online Learning Team
April Philpotts
519-888-4876 or ext. 84876
Location: 
EC3 2041
Contact for: 
Professioinal Development
Group(s): 
Extended Learning→Senior Management Team, Professional Development Team
519-888-4567 ext. 37011
Location: 
EC3 2167
Group(s): 
Extended Learning→Senior Management Team, Systems Team
519-888-4567 ext. 34925
Location: 
EC3 2043
Group(s): 
Extended Learning→Senior Management Team, Exams
519-888-4567 ext. 34907
Location: 
EC3 2169
Group(s): 
Extended Learning→Senior Management Team, Online Learning Team
Pia Zeni
519-888-4567 ext. 37488
Location: 
EC3 2173
Contact for: 
Online learning and teaching, course creation
Group(s): 
Extended Learning→Senior Management Team, Online Learning Team
Location: 
EC3 2141B
Group(s): 
Extended Learning→Online Learning→Course Production→Learning Management System/Quality Assurance (LMS/QA) Specialists
Antonina Joukova
Location: 
EC3 2121B
Group(s): 
Extended Learning→Online Learning→Course Production→Developers
Branislav Ivanovic
519-888-4567 ext. 33967
Location: 
EC3 2044C
Group(s): 
Extended Learning→Systems→Information Systems Specialists
Carrie Howells
519-888-4567 ext. 34918
Location: 
EC3 2124C
Group(s): 
Extended Learning→Online Learning Team
Cindy Rempel
519-888-4567 ext. 34903
Location: 
EC3 2141E
Group(s): 
Extended Learning→Online Learning→Course Production→Learning Management System/Quality Assurance (LMS/QA) Specialists
519-888-4567 ext. 38773
Location: 
EC3 1167
Group(s): 
Extended Learning→Exams
Cristelle Rovedo
Location: 
EC3 2141C
Group(s): 
Extended Learning→Online Learning→Course Production→Learning Management System/Quality Assurance (LMS/QA) Specialists
519-888-4567 ext. 36965
Location: 
EC3 2118F
Group(s): 
Extended Learning→Online Learning→Online Learning Consultants
Dani Daly
Location: 
EC3 2151D
Group(s): 
Extended Learning→Online Learning→Course Production→Learning Management System/Quality Assurance (LMS/QA) Specialists
519-888-4567 ext. 36965
Location: 
EC3 2124E
Group(s): 
Extended Learning→Online Learning→Online Learning Consultants
Danielle Vander Wekken
Location: 
EC3 2121D
Group(s): 
Extended Learning→Online Learning→Course Production→Developers
519-888-4567 x41341
Location: 
EC3
Group(s): 
Extended Learning→Systems→Learning Technologies Analysts
David Skoryk
Location: 
EC3 2024G
Group(s): 
Extended Learning→Online Learning→Course Production→Developers (STEM)
Doaa Elfayoumi
Location: 
EC3 2027B
Group(s): 
Extended Learning→Systems→Information Systems Specialists
Emilea Balkham
Location: 
EC3 2124E
Group(s): 
Extended Learning→Online Learning→Course Production→Learning Management System/Quality Assurance (LMS/QA) Specialists
519-888-4567 ext. 37367
Location: 
EC3 2124F
Group(s): 
Extended Learning→Online Learning→Project Managers
Emma Dost
Location: 
EC3 2161D
Group(s): 
Extended Learning→Online Learning→Course Production→Developers (STEM)
Felicia Pantazi
519-888-4567 ext. 34933
Location: 
EC3 2177A
Group(s): 
Extended Learning→Online Learning→Online Learning Consultants
Francisco Moreno
Location: 
EC3 2124H
Group(s): 
Extended Learning→Online Learning→Course Production→Developers
Gillian Dabrowski
519-888-4567 ext. 34933
Location: 
EC3 2187B
Group(s): 
Extended Learning→Online Learning→Online Learning Consultants
Greg Papazian
Location: 
EC3 2141F
Group(s): 
Extended Learning→Online Learning→Course Production→Learning Management System/Quality Assurance (LMS/QA) Specialists
Gregory Bobnis
Location: 
EC3 2121G
Group(s): 
Extended Learning→Online Learning→Course Production→Developers
519-888-4567 ext. 36965
Location: 
EC3 2118C
Group(s): 
Extended Learning→Online Learning→Online Learning Consultants
Igor Paravinja
Location: 
EC3 2121A
Group(s): 
Extended Learning→Online Learning→Course Production→Developers (STEM)
519-888-4567 ext. 46494
Location: 
EC3 2048F
Group(s): 
Extended Learning→Systems Team
Jana Roberts
Location: 
EC3 2121E
Group(s): 
Extended Learning→Online Learning→Course Production→Developers
Jane Chomyc
519-888-4567 ext. 36965
Location: 
EC3 2118G
Group(s): 
Extended Learning→Online Learning→Online Learning Consultants
Location: 
EC3 2151C
Group(s): 
Extended Learning→Online Learning→Course Production→Learning Management System/Quality Assurance (LMS/QA) Specialists
519-888-4567 ext. 31884
Location: 
EC3 1167A
Group(s): 
Extended Learning→Exams
Jessica King
519-888-4567 ext. 34908
Location: 
EC3 2024A
Group(s): 
Extended Learning→Systems→Learning Technologies Analysts
519-888-4567 ext. 36965
Location: 
EC3 2118A
Group(s): 
Extended Learning→Online Learning→Online Learning Consultants
519-888-4567 ext. 34923
Location: 
EC3 2118H
Group(s): 
Extended Learning→Online Learning→Course Production Team, Course Production→Developers
Kathy Smyth
519-888-4567 x35449
Location: 
EC3 1168
Group(s): 
Extended Learning→Professional Development→Learning Services
519-888-4567 ext. 32037
Group(s): 
Extended Learning→Online Learning→Course Production→Learning Management System/Quality Assurance (LMS/QA) Specialists
Kristin Wilson
519-888-4567 ext. 36965
Location: 
EC3 2118D
Group(s): 
Extended Learning→Online Learning→Online Learning Consultants
Lake Dyer
Location: 
EC3 2141B
Group(s): 
Extended Learning→Online Learning→Course Production→Learning Management System/Quality Assurance (LMS/QA) Specialists
Laura Zikovic
Location: 
EC3 2121C
Group(s): 
Extended Learning→Online Learning→Course Production→Developers
Location: 
EC3 2151A
Group(s): 
Extended Learning→Online Learning→Course Production→Learning Management System/Quality Assurance (LMS/QA) Specialists
Mallory Gilmore
Location: 
EC3 2151B
Group(s): 
Extended Learning→Online Learning→Course Production→Learning Management System/Quality Assurance (LMS/QA) Specialists
Marie Lippens
519-888-4567 ext. 34933
Location: 
EC3 2177C
Group(s): 
Extended Learning→Online Learning→Online Learning Consultants
Location: 
EC3 2197D
Group(s): 
Extended Learning→Online Learning→Project Managers
519-888-4567 ext. 33951
Location: 
EC3 1168
Group(s): 
Extended Learning→Professional Development→Learning Services
Melanie Misanchuk
519-888-4567 ext. 34933
Location: 
EC3 2177B
Group(s): 
Extended Learning→Online Learning→Online Learning Consultants
Micheline Lang
519-888-4567 ext. 36965
Location: 
EC3 2118B
Group(s): 
Extended Learning→Online Learning→Online Learning Consultants
Michelle Cowan
Location: 
EC3 2161E
Group(s): 
Extended Learning→Online Learning→Course Production→Developers (STEM)
Nick Szyngiel
Location: 
EC3 2124G
Group(s): 
Extended Learning→Online Learning→Course Production→Developers
519-888-4567 ext. 30314
Location: 
EC3 1168
Group(s): 
Extended Learning→Professional Development→Learning Services
Rachael Verbruggen
Location: 
EC3 2161C
Group(s): 
Extended Learning→Online Learning→Online Learning Consultants
Rachel Courtney
Location: 
EC3 2151E
Group(s): 
Extended Learning→Online Learning→Course Production→Learning Management System/Quality Assurance (LMS/QA) Specialists
Stephanie Boragina
Location: 
EC3 2141D
Group(s): 
Extended Learning→Online Learning→Course Production→Learning Management System/Quality Assurance (LMS/QA) Specialists
Stephen Tosh
519-888-4567 ext. 38753
Location: 
EC3 2048B
Group(s): 
Extended Learning→Systems→Learning Technologies Analysts
Subasha Wickramarachchi
Location: 
EC3 2024C
Group(s): 
Extended Learning→Online Learning→Course Production→Developers (STEM)
519-888-4567 ext. 34902
Location: 
EC3 2048E
Group(s): 
Extended Learning→Systems→Learning Technologies Analysts
Valentin Penca
Location: 
EC3 2044B
Group(s): 
Extended Learning→Systems→Information Systems Specialists
Vimmy Sosnowski
519-888-4567 ext. 30434
Location: 
EC3 2197B
Group(s): 
Extended Learning→Online Learning→Course Production→Developers (STEM)
Vincent Sweeney
519-888-4567 ext. 34933
Location: 
EC3 2177D
Group(s): 
Extended Learning→Online Learning→Course Production→Developers (STEM)
Location: 
EC3
Group(s): 
Extended Learning→Systems→Information Systems Specialists