Dina Meunier
519-888-4567 ext. 43929
Location: 
EC3 2171
Contact for: 
Online learning and teaching, course creation
Group(s): 
Extended Learning→Senior Management Team, Online Learning Team
Location: 
EC3 2169
Group(s): 
Extended Learning→Senior Management Team, Online Learning Team→Course Production
519-888-4567 ext. 47488
Location: 
EC3 2173
Group(s): 
Extended Learning→Senior Management Team, Online Learning Team→Online Learning Consultants
Location: 
EC3 2141B
Group(s): 
Extended Learning→Online Learning Team→Course Production→LMS/QA Specialists
Antonina Joukova
Location: 
EC3 2121B
Group(s): 
Extended Learning→Online Learning Team→Course Production→Developers
Carrie Howells
519-888-4567 ext. 45918
Location: 
EC3 2124C
Group(s): 
Extended Learning→Online Learning Team→Course Production→LMS/QA Specialists
Cindy Rempel
519-888-4567 ext. 43903
Location: 
EC3 2141E
Group(s): 
Extended Learning→Online Learning Team→Course Production→LMS/QA Specialists
Cristelle Rovedo
Location: 
EC3 2141C
Group(s): 
Extended Learning→Online Learning Team
519-888-4567 ext. 40567
Location: 
EC3 2118F
Group(s): 
Extended Learning→Online Learning Team→Online Learning Consultants
Dani Daly
Location: 
EC3 2151D
Group(s): 
Extended Learning→Online Learning Team→Course Production→LMS/QA Specialists
Location: 
EC3 2124E
Group(s): 
Extended Learning→Online Learning Team→Online Learning Consultants
Danielle Vander Wekken
Location: 
EC3 2121D
Group(s): 
Extended Learning→Online Learning Team→Course Production→Developers
David Skoryk
Location: 
EC3 2024G
Group(s): 
Extended Learning→Online Learning Team→Course Production→Developers (STEM)
Emilea Balkham
Location: 
EC3 2124E
Group(s): 
Extended Learning→Online Learning Team→Course Production→LMS/QA Specialists
Location: 
EC3 2124F
Group(s): 
Extended Learning→Online Learning Team→Project Managers
Emma Dost
Location: 
EC3 2161D
Group(s): 
Extended Learning→Online Learning Team→Course Production→Developers (STEM)
Felicia Pantazi
Location: 
EC3 2177A
Group(s): 
Extended Learning→Online Learning Team→Online Learning Consultants
Francisco Moreno
Location: 
EC3 2124H
Group(s): 
Extended Learning→Online Learning Team→Course Production→Developers
Gillian Dabrowski
Location: 
EC3 2187B
Group(s): 
Extended Learning→Online Learning Team→Online Learning Consultants
Greg Papazian
Location: 
EC3 2141F
Group(s): 
Extended Learning→Online Learning Team→Course Production→LMS/QA Specialists
Gregory Bobnis
Location: 
EC3 2121G
Group(s): 
Extended Learning→Online Learning Team→Course Production→Developers
519-888-4567 ext. 40561
Location: 
EC3 2118C
Group(s): 
Extended Learning→Online Learning Team→Online Learning Consultants
Igor Paravinja
Location: 
EC3 2121A
Group(s): 
Extended Learning→Online Learning Team→Course Production→Developers (STEM)
Jana Roberts
Location: 
EC3 2121E
Group(s): 
Extended Learning→Online Learning Team→Course Production→Developers
Jane Chomyc
519-888-4567 ext. 40563
Location: 
EC3 2118G
Group(s): 
Extended Learning→Online Learning Team→Online Learning Consultants
519-888-4567 ext. 40562
Location: 
EC3 2118A
Group(s): 
Extended Learning→Online Learning Team→Online Learning Consultants
Location: 
EC3 2118H
Group(s): 
Extended Learning→Online Learning Team→Online Learning
Kathryn Blair
519-888-4567 ext. 43914
Location: 
EC3 2197C
Group(s): 
Extended Learning→Online Learning Team→Online Learning
Group(s): 
Extended Learning→Online Learning Team→Course Production→LMS/QA Specialists
Kristin Wilson
519-888-4567 ext. 40564
Location: 
EC3 2118D
Group(s): 
Extended Learning→Online Learning Team→Online Learning Consultants
Lake Dyer
Location: 
EC3 2141B
Group(s): 
Extended Learning→Online Learning Team→Course Production→LMS/QA Specialists
Location: 
EC3 2121C
Group(s): 
Extended Learning→Online Learning Team→Course Production→Developers
Location: 
EC3 2151A
Group(s): 
Extended Learning→Online Learning Team→Course Production→LMS/QA Specialists
Mallory Gilmore
Location: 
EC3 2151B
Group(s): 
Extended Learning→Online Learning Team→Course Production→LMS/QA Specialists
Marie Lippens
Location: 
EC3 2177C
Group(s): 
Extended Learning→Online Learning Team→Online Learning Consultants
Mark Stewart
Location: 
EC3 2124B
Group(s): 
Extended Learning→Online Learning Team→Online Learning
Location: 
EC3 2197D
Group(s): 
Extended Learning→Online Learning Team→Project Managers
Melanie Misanchuk
Location: 
EC3 2177B
Group(s): 
Extended Learning→Online Learning Team→Online Learning Consultants
Micheline Lang
519-888-4567 ext. 40566
Location: 
EC3 2118B
Group(s): 
Extended Learning→Online Learning Team→Online Learning Consultants
Michelle Cowan
Location: 
EC3 2161E
Group(s): 
Extended Learning→Online Learning Team→Course Production→Developers (STEM)
Nick Szyngiel
Location: 
EC3 2124G
Group(s): 
Extended Learning→Online Learning Team→Course Production→Developers
Pia Zeni
Location: 
EC3 2173
Contact for: 
Online learning and teaching, course creation
Group(s): 
Extended Learning→Online Learning Team→Online Learning
Rachael Verbruggen
Location: 
EC3 2161C
Group(s): 
Extended Learning→Online Learning Team→Online Learning
Rachel Courtney
Location: 
EC3 2151E
Group(s): 
Extended Learning→Online Learning Team→Course Production→LMS/QA Specialists
Stephanie Boragina
Location: 
EC3 2141D
Group(s): 
Extended Learning→Online Learning Team→Online Learning Consultants
Subasha Wickramarachchi
Location: 
EC3 2024C
Group(s): 
Extended Learning→Online Learning Team→Course Production→Developers (STEM)
Vimmy Sosnowski
Location: 
EC3 2197B
Group(s): 
Extended Learning→Online Learning Team→Course Production→Developers (STEM)
Vincent Sweeney
Location: 
EC3 2177D
Group(s): 
Extended Learning→Online Learning Team→Course Production→Developers (STEM)