Location: 
EC3 2169
Group(s): 
Extended Learning→Senior Management Team, Online Learning Team→Course Production
Location: 
EC3 2141B
Group(s): 
Extended Learning→Online Learning Team→Course Production→LMS/QA Specialists
Antonina Joukova
Location: 
EC3 2121B
Group(s): 
Extended Learning→Online Learning Team→Course Production→Developers
Carrie Howells
519-888-4567 ext. 45918
Location: 
EC3 2124C
Group(s): 
Extended Learning→Online Learning Team→Course Production→LMS/QA Specialists
Cindy Rempel
519-888-4567 ext. 43903
Location: 
EC3 2141E
Group(s): 
Extended Learning→Online Learning Team→Course Production→LMS/QA Specialists
Dani Daly
Location: 
EC3 2151D
Group(s): 
Extended Learning→Online Learning Team→Course Production→LMS/QA Specialists
Danielle Vander Wekken
Location: 
EC3 2121D
Group(s): 
Extended Learning→Online Learning Team→Course Production→Developers
David Skoryk
Location: 
EC3 2024G
Group(s): 
Extended Learning→Online Learning Team→Course Production→Developers (STEM)
Emilea Balkham
Location: 
EC3 2124E
Group(s): 
Extended Learning→Online Learning Team→Course Production→LMS/QA Specialists
Emma Dost
Location: 
EC3 2161D
Group(s): 
Extended Learning→Online Learning Team→Course Production→Developers (STEM)
Francisco Moreno
Location: 
EC3 2124H
Group(s): 
Extended Learning→Online Learning Team→Course Production→Developers
Greg Papazian
Location: 
EC3 2141F
Group(s): 
Extended Learning→Online Learning Team→Course Production→LMS/QA Specialists
Gregory Bobnis
Location: 
EC3 2121G
Group(s): 
Extended Learning→Online Learning Team→Course Production→Developers
Igor Paravinja
Location: 
EC3 2121A
Group(s): 
Extended Learning→Online Learning Team→Course Production→Developers (STEM)
Jana Roberts
Location: 
EC3 2121E
Group(s): 
Extended Learning→Online Learning Team→Course Production→Developers
Group(s): 
Extended Learning→Online Learning Team→Course Production→LMS/QA Specialists
Lake Dyer
Location: 
EC3 2141B
Group(s): 
Extended Learning→Online Learning Team→Course Production→LMS/QA Specialists
Location: 
EC3 2121C
Group(s): 
Extended Learning→Online Learning Team→Course Production→Developers
Location: 
EC3 2151A
Group(s): 
Extended Learning→Online Learning Team→Course Production→LMS/QA Specialists
Mallory Gilmore
Location: 
EC3 2151B
Group(s): 
Extended Learning→Online Learning Team→Course Production→LMS/QA Specialists
Michelle Cowan
Location: 
EC3 2161E
Group(s): 
Extended Learning→Online Learning Team→Course Production→Developers (STEM)
Nick Szyngiel
Location: 
EC3 2124G
Group(s): 
Extended Learning→Online Learning Team→Course Production→Developers
Rachel Courtney
Location: 
EC3 2151E
Group(s): 
Extended Learning→Online Learning Team→Course Production→LMS/QA Specialists
Subasha Wickramarachchi
Location: 
EC3 2024C
Group(s): 
Extended Learning→Online Learning Team→Course Production→Developers (STEM)
Vimmy Sosnowski
Location: 
EC3 2197B
Group(s): 
Extended Learning→Online Learning Team→Course Production→Developers (STEM)
Vincent Sweeney
Location: 
EC3 2177D
Group(s): 
Extended Learning→Online Learning Team→Course Production→Developers (STEM)