Bruce Campbell

Chief Information Officer (CIO)
519-888-4567 x84800
Location: 
EC2 2116

Dave Aldwinckle

Network Support Specialist, Networks
519-888-4567 x41145
Location: 
EC2 3124E
Group(s): 
Technology Integrated Services

Joe Allen

Information Systems Specialist
519-888-4567 x46609
Location: 
EC2 4008A
Group(s): 
Portfolio Management

Glenn Anderson

Account Representative & Consultant for Legacy Web Applications
519-888-4567 x43327
Location: 
EC2 2018D
Group(s): 
Client Services

Annie Au

Information Systems Specialist
519-888-4567, x40080
Location: 
EC2 4018B
Group(s): 
Enterprise Resource Planning Systems

Sarjinder Bal

Information Systems Specialist
519-888-4567, 40053
Location: 
EC2 4124M
Group(s): 
Portfolio Management

Vivienne Ballantyne

Manager, Student Information Systems (Acting)
519-888-4567 x46429
Location: 
EC2 4008H
Group(s): 
Enterprise Resource Planning Systems

John Balta

Information Systems Specialist
519-888-4567 x40092
Location: 
EC2 4008A
Group(s): 
Enterprise Resource Planning Systems

Susan Beaupre

Account Representative - Academic Support Departments
519-888-4567 x42431
Location: 
EC2 2018B
Group(s): 
Client Services

Cassandra Bechard

Applied Health Sciences Account Representative
519-888-4567 x49125
Location: 
EC2 2022E
Group(s): 
Client Services

Colin Bell

Director, Information and Integration Management
519-888-4567 x41245
Location: 
EC2 3004
Group(s): 
Information and Integration Management

Igor Biki

Information Systems Specialist
519-888-4567, 40054
Location: 
EC2 4008F
Group(s): 
Enterprise Resource Planning Systems

Ted Bleaney

Project Manager
+1-519-888-4567 X49532
Location: 
EC2 4124N
Group(s): 
Portfolio Management

Sergei Bobkin

EBI Analyst
519-888-4567 x41046
Location: 
EC2 3008B
Group(s): 
Information and Integration Management

Randy Boehm

Maintenance Technician, Presentation Services
519-888-4567 x46197
Location: 
EC2 1014B
Group(s): 
Instructional Technologies and Media Services

Darren Bondy

IT Governance Support/Recording Secretary
519-888-4567 x49525
Location: 
EC2 2124D
Group(s): 
Client Services

Koorus Bookan

Learning Systems Collaboration Tools Specialist
519-888-4567 x46749
Location: 
EC2 2008C
Group(s): 
Instructional Technologies and Media Services

Mike Borkowski

Manager, Servers and Storage
519-888-4011 x84011
Location: 
EC2 3122M
Group(s): 
Technology Integrated Services

Steven Bourque

Director, Technology Integrated Systems
519-888-4567 x48043
Location: 
EC2 3032
Contact for: 
Technology Integrated Services
Group(s): 
Technology Integrated Services

Eric Bremner

Web Development
519-888-4567 x45578
Location: 
EC2 2022J
Group(s): 
Client Services

Kerry Brown

Client Support Assistant - IST Service Desk
519-888-4567 x46437
Location: 
EC2 2108D
Group(s): 
Client Services

Larry Brown

Information Systems Specialist
519-888-4567 x48621
Location: 
EC2 4128C
Group(s): 
Departmental and Campus Applications

Gary Cairney

Network Support Specialist, Networks
519-888-4567 x46960
Location: 
EC2 3124D
Group(s): 
Technology Integrated Services

David Canzi

Systems Integration Specialist, Servers and Storage
519-888-4567 x46417
Location: 
EC2 3122G
Group(s): 
Technology Integrated Services

Stephen Carr

Engineering Account Representative
519-888-4567 x36444
Location: 
PHY 3007
Group(s): 
Client Services

Javier Carrasco

Maintenance Technician, Presentation Services
519-888-4567, x40062
Location: 
EC2 1012C
Group(s): 
Instructional Technologies and Media Services

Shah Chandon

Information Systems Specialist
519-888-4567 x40089
Location: 
EC2 4126D
Group(s): 
Departmental and Campus Applications

Andrea Chappell

Director, Instructional Technologies and Media Services
519-888-4567 x43779
Location: 
EC2 2004
Group(s): 
Instructional Technologies and Media Services

Roj Cherian

Maintenance Support Technician
Location: 
EC2 1018A
Group(s): 
Instructional Technologies and Media Services

Pavol Chvala

Web Development
519-888-4567 x42666
Location: 
EC2 2027B
Group(s): 
Client Services

Colin Clark

IM/DMS Developer
519-888-4567 x41344
Location: 
EC2 3006F
Group(s): 
Information and Integration Management

Mike Cocker

Systems Integration Specialist, Workstation Services
519-888-4567 x43421
Location: 
EC2 3022B
Group(s): 
Technology Integrated Services

Melissa Conrad

Executive Officer
519-888-4567 x43420
Location: 
EC2 2118
Group(s): 
Administrative Support

Susan Conyard

Information Systems Specialist
519-888-4567 x41229
Location: 
EC2 4126E
Group(s): 
Departmental and Campus Applications

Pat Coutsos

Information Systems Specialist
519-888-4567 x46861
Location: 
EC2 4018D
Group(s): 
Enterprise Resource Planning Systems

Peter Cui

Information Systems Specialist
519-888-4567 x46457
Location: 
EC2 4022J
Group(s): 
Enterprise Resource Planning Systems

Chris Cummings

Network Technician, Networks
519-888-4567 x48787
Location: 
EC2 3124M
Group(s): 
Technology Integrated Services

Dani Daly

Client Support Specialist (on secondemt to CEL)
519-888-4567 x46964
Location: 
EC2 2108C
Group(s): 
Client Services

Michael Davenport

Bookings/Tech Support, Equipment Loans
519-888-4567 x33034
Location: 
MC 1088
Group(s): 
Instructional Technologies and Media Services

Marcel David

Manager, Presentation Services
519-888-4567 x46198
Location: 
EC2 1012B
Group(s): 
Instructional Technologies and Media Services

Peggy Day

Manager, Service Desk
519-888-4567 x45875
Location: 
EC2 2112C
Group(s): 
Client Services

Rick denBroeder

Technologist, Presentation Services
519-888-4567 x41207
Location: 
EC2 1012D
Group(s): 
Instructional Technologies and Media Services

Peter Deruytter

Information Systems Specialist
519-888-4567, x40115
Location: 
EC2 4006E
Group(s): 
Enterprise Resource Planning Systems

Beth Dietrich

Client Support Assistant
519-888-4567, x40058
Location: 
EC2 2106F
Group(s): 
Client Services

Paul Dietrich

Systems Integration Specialist, Infrastructure Communications
519-888-4567 x40000
Location: 
EC2 3026E
Group(s): 
Technology Integrated Services

Rick Digby

Network Support Specialist, Networks
519-888-4567 x42442
Location: 
EC2 3124L
Group(s): 
Technology Integrated Services

Simon Dinney

Systems Integration Specialist
519-888-4567 x40079
Location: 
EC2 3026C
Group(s): 
Technology Integrated Services

Liz Doede

Administrative Assistant
519-888-4567 x48018
Location: 
EC2 2122A
Group(s): 
Administrative Support

Daryl Dore

Director, Enterprise Resource Planning Systems
519-888-4567 x40099
Location: 
EC2 4032
Group(s): 
Enterprise Resource Planning Systems

Orest Dorkowsky

Production Assistant, Media Production
519-888-4567 x48320
Location: 
EC5 1121B
Group(s): 
Instructional Technologies and Media Services

Paul Dreher

Network Technician
519-888-4567 x47878
Location: 
EC2 3131D
Group(s): 
Technology Integrated Services

Jeff Dunnett

Information Systems Specialist
519-888-4567 x46425
Location: 
EC2 4006F
Group(s): 
Enterprise Resource Planning Systems

Shayne Dyck

Client Support Specialist
519-888-4567 x32183
Location: 
V1 103
Group(s): 
Client Services

Adnan Dzinic

Systems Integration Specialist, Servers and Storage
519-888-4567 x43736
Location: 
EC2 3122A
Group(s): 
Technology Integrated Services

Rick Eastep

Presentation Technologies Specialist - Event Coordinator
519-888-4567 x47044
Location: 
MC 1060H
Group(s): 
Instructional Technologies and Media Services

Kathleen Ebrahimi

Client Support Specialist
519-888-4567, 46964
Location: 
EC2 2108C
Group(s): 
Client Services

Shahram Esmaeilsabzali

Information Systems Specialist
519-888-4567 x40060
Location: 
EC2 4022A
Group(s): 
Enterprise Resource Planning Systems

Tim Farrell

Systems Integration Specialist, Infrastructure Communications
519-888-4567 x45189
Location: 
EC2 3022H
Group(s): 
Technology Integrated Services

Daspina Fefekos

LMS Training and Support, Learning Environment
519-888-4567 x41341
Location: 
EC2 2006G
Group(s): 
Instructional Technologies and Media Services

Chris Finn

Network Technician, Networks
519-888-4567 x40063
Location: 
EC2 3131G
Group(s): 
Technology Integrated Services

Earl Fleming

Network Technician, Networks
519-888-4567 x48500
Location: 
EC2 3131F
Group(s): 
Technology Integrated Services

Pam Fluttert

Manager, Project Management Office
519-888-4567 x45919
Location: 
EC2 4108F
Group(s): 
Portfolio Management

James French

Information Systems Specialist
519-888-4567 x40067
Location: 
EC2 4126F
Group(s): 
Departmental and Campus Applications

Kevin Funston

Information Systems Specialist
519-888-4567 x46412
Location: 
EC2 4128F
Group(s): 
Departmental and Campus Applications

Simona Gaina

Information Systems Specialist
519-888-4567, x40082
Location: 
EC2 4008C
Group(s): 
Enterprise Resource Planning Systems

Mike Gaspic

Information Systems Specialist
519-888-4567 x48122
Location: 
EC2 4008E
Group(s): 
Enterprise Resource Planning Systems

Mark Gaulton

Security Operations Specialist
519-888-4567, x49392
Location: 
EC2 3108D
Group(s): 
Information Security Services

Jason Giles

Systems Integration Specialist, Infrastructure Communications
519-888-4567 x43274
Location: 
EC2 3026D
Group(s): 
Technology Integrated Services

Julio Gonzalez

Systems Integration Specialist, Infrastructure Applications
519-888-4567 x48848
Location: 
EC2 3126D
Group(s): 
Technology Integrated Services

Angela Googh

Information Systems Specialist
519-888-4567 x43702
Location: 
EC2 4022C
Group(s): 
Enterprise Resource Planning Systems

Jason Gorrie

Systems Integration Specialist, Servers and Storage
519-888-4567 x47842
Location: 
EC2 3122L
Group(s): 
Technology Integrated Services

Jason Greatrex

Information Systems Specialist
519-888-4567 x46494
Location: 
EC2 4124F
Group(s): 
Departmental and Campus Applications

Paul Greco

Client Support Assistant
519-888-4567, x42930
Location: 
EC2 2112A
Group(s): 
Client Services

Manfred Grisebach

Manager, Workstation Services
519-888-4567 x43449
Location: 
EC2 3018C
Group(s): 
Technology Integrated Services

Wendy Hague

Project Manager
519-888-4567 x47936
Location: 
EC2 4106B
Group(s): 
Portfolio Management

Matthew Harford

Computing Consultant, Supervisor IST Service Desks
519-888-4567 x39139
Location: 
V1 103
Group(s): 
Client Services

Doug Herter

Network Technician, Infrastructure Communications
519-888-4567 x47878
Location: 
EC2 3131E
Group(s): 
Technology Integrated Services

Tara Hillis

Project Manager
519-888-4567 x41717
Location: 
EC2 4124P
Group(s): 
Portfolio Management

Dave Hinton

Manager, Infrastructure Applications
519-888-4567 x46710
Location: 
EC2 3126E
Group(s): 
Technology Integrated Services

Carol Hoffer

Computing Consultant
519-888-4567 x42745
Location: 
EC2 2106D
Group(s): 
Client Services

Ron Hosler

Systems Integration Specialist, Servers and Storage
519-888-4567 x45323
Location: 
EC2 3122H
Group(s): 
Technology Integrated Services

Hoang Huynh

Client Support Specialist
519-888-4567 x38489
Location: 
V1 114
Group(s): 
Client Services

Natasha Jennings

Communications Officer
519-888-4567 x47951
Location: 
EC2 2124B
Group(s): 
Client Services

Andrea Jennings

Waterloo Content Management System (WCMS) Training & Support
519-888-4567 x45874
Location: 
EC2 2126B
Group(s): 
Client Services

Pat Kadwell

Supervisor, Physical Security Systems
519-888-4567 x46952
Location: 
EC2 3124N
Group(s): 
Technology Integrated Services

Jennifer Keir

Environment Account Representative
519-888-4567 x43055
Location: 
EC2 202G
Group(s): 
Client Services

Tom Kelly

Account Rep (Client Support Specialist) - Academic Support Departments
519-888-4567 x45391
Location: 
NH 2014
Group(s): 
Client Services

John Kemp

EBI Analyst
519-888-4567 x47947
Location: 
EC2 3008C
Group(s): 
Information and Integration Management

Vladas Keparoutis

Systems Integration Specialist
519-888-4567 x40073
Location: 
EC2 3122F
Group(s): 
Technology Integrated Services

Dave Kibble

Director, Portfolio Management
519-888-4567 x46442
Location: 
EC2 4112
Group(s): 
Portfolio Management

Sam Kim

Client Support Assistant
519-888-4567, x43031
Location: 
EC2 2106E
Group(s): 
Client Services

Alan Kirker

Multimedia Design Specialist, Media Production
519-888-4567 x47109
Location: 
EC5 1121B
Group(s): 
Instructional Technologies and Media Services

Phil Knipe

Supervisor, Academic Support
519-888-4567 x46753
Location: 
EC2 2018A
Group(s): 
Client Services

Ravindri Kulatunga

Information Systems Specialist
519-888-4567 x46459
Location: 
EC2 4022B
Group(s): 
Enterprise Resource Planning Systems

Joseph Kwan

Manager, Web Development
519-888-4567 x40051
Location: 
EC2 2026B
Group(s): 
Client Services

Terry Labach

Information Security Specialist
519-888-4567 x45227
Location: 
EC2 3106E
Group(s): 
Information Security Services

Rhonda Lantz

University Reception Attendant
519-888-4567 x43388
Location: 
EC2 2102
Group(s): 
Client Services

Sandra Laughlin

Training & Licensing Coordinator
519-888-4567 x42014
Location: 
EC2 2124C
Group(s): 
Client Services

Robert Laurin

Technical Media Production & Post-Production Specialist
519-888-4567 x43259
Location: 
EC5 1121B
Group(s): 
Instructional Technologies and Media Services

Nathan Lee

Information Systems Specialist
519-888-4567, x40052
Location: 
EC2 4124D
Group(s): 
Departmental and Campus Applications

Graham Leiher

Hardware Technician, Servers and Storage
519-888-4567 x46445
Location: 
EC2 3122N
Group(s): 
Technology Integrated Services

Reg Leland

Computing Consultant
519-888-4567 x43488
Location: 
EC2 2022B
Group(s): 
Client Services

William Lewis

Arts Account Representative
519-888-4567 x46422
Location: 
EC2 2022A
Group(s): 
Client Services

Yanling Li

Information Systems Specialist
519-888-4567 x40096
Location: 
EC2 4022C
Group(s): 
Enterprise Resource Planning Systems

Nate Loschmann

Network Support Specialist
519-888-4567, x40084
Location: 
EC2 3124C
Group(s): 
Technology Integrated Services

Dawn MacDonald

Information Systems Specialist
519-888-4567 x40064
Location: 
EC2 4128H
Group(s): 
Departmental and Campus Applications

Derek Madge

Presentation Technologies Specialist - Event Coordinator
519-888-4567 x43033
Location: 
MC 1060H
Group(s): 
Instructional Technologies and Media Services

Stacey Mahoney

Project Manager
519-888-4567 x47956
Location: 
EC2 4106E
Group(s): 
Portfolio Management

Don Maker

Network Support Specialist
519-888-4567, x40059
Location: 
EC2 3124H
Group(s): 
Technology Integrated Services

Giles Malet

Systems Integration Specialist, Servers and Storage
519-888-4567 x46539
Location: 
EC2 3122C
Group(s): 
Technology Integrated Services

Michelle Mank

Executive Assistant
519-888-4567 x40095
Location: 
EC2 2112E
Group(s): 
Administrative Support

Tammy Marcinko

Computing Consultant, Learning Environment
519-888-4567 x41935
Location: 
EC2 2006F
Group(s): 
Instructional Technologies and Media Services

Stephen Markan

Science Account Representative (SharePoint Project)
519-888-4567 x46695
Location: 
EC2 2022D
Group(s): 
Client Services

Elaine Martin

Financial Administrative Assistant
519-888-4567 X47028
Location: 
EC2 2122C
Group(s): 
Administrative Support

Sean Mason

IAM Specialist
519-888-4567 x42511
Location: 
EC2 3106H
Group(s): 
Information Security Services

Jennifer Matheson

Systems Integration Specialist, Infrastructure Communications
519-888-4567 x41845
Location: 
EC2 3022G
Group(s): 
Technology Integrated Services

Patrick Matlock

Information Security Specialist
519-888-4567 x48378
Location: 
EC2 3106B
Group(s): 
Information Security Services

Cathy May

Manager, Student Information Systems
519-888-4567 x48922
Location: 
EC2 4006F
Group(s): 
Enterprise Resource Planning Systems

John Mayall

Systems Integration Specialist, Workstation Services
519-888-4567 x41865
Location: 
EC2 3022A
Group(s): 
Technology Integrated Services

Andrew McAlorum

Director, Client Services
519-888-4567 x41135
Location: 
EC2 2104
Group(s): 
Client Services

Joanne McClintock

Information Systems Specialist
519-888-4567, x40057
Location: 
EC2 3008A
Group(s): 
Information and Integration Management

Walter McCutchan

Information Systems Specialist
519-888-4567 x46447
Location: 
EC2 4126P
Group(s): 
Departmental and Campus Applications

Dan McDade

Network Technician, Networks
519-888-4567 x46953
Location: 
EC2 3131C
Group(s): 
Technology Integrated Services

Adam McFarlane

Systems Integration Specialist, Infrastructure Applications
519-888-4567 x41048
Location: 
EC2 3126G
Group(s): 
Technology Integrated Services

Neil McKay

Information Systems Specialist
519-888-4567 ext. 40088
Location: 
EC2 4122B
Group(s): 
Portfolio Management

Murray McKenzie

Information Systems Specialist
519-888-4567 ext. 40078
Location: 
EC2 4108D
Group(s): 
Portfolio Management

Eric Michniewicz

Integration Developer
519-888-4567 x43222
Location: 
EC2 3008H
Group(s): 
Information and Integration Management

Dana Mohapl

Information Systems Specialist
519-888-4567 x40086
Location: 
EC2 4126G
Group(s): 
Departmental and Campus Applications

Liam Morland

Web Accessibility Consultant
+1-519-888-4567 x40090
Location: 
EC2 2126E
Group(s): 
Client Services

Dianne Naughton

Media Design Specialist, Media Production
519-888-4567 x48319
Location: 
EC5 1121B
Group(s): 
Instructional Technologies and Media Services

Mike Nowakowski

Security Risk Analyst
519-888-4567 x40091
Location: 
EC2 3106D
Group(s): 
Information Security Services

Gwendoline Nubila

Network Support Specialist, Networks
519-888-4567 x41572
Location: 
EC2 3124F
Group(s): 
Technology Integrated Services

Joe O'Marra

Systems Integration Specialist
519-888-4567, x46951
Location: 
EC2 3026F
Group(s): 
Technology Integrated Services

Connie van Oostveen

Manager, Portfolio/Strategy
519-888-4567 x45104
Location: 
EC2 4108G
Group(s): 
Portfolio Management

Hemanth Paleti

Information Systems Specialist
519-888-4567 x40061
Location: 
EC2 4022E
Group(s): 
Enterprise Resource Planning Systems

Greg Parks

Systems Integration Specialist, Workstation Services
519-888-4567 x47162
Location: 
EC2 3022E
Group(s): 
Technology Integrated Services

Mike Patterson

Manager, IT Security Operations
519-888-4567 x47178
Location: 
EC2 3108C
Group(s): 
Information Security Services

Anne Paulson

Information Systems Specialist
519-888-4567 ext. 40097
Location: 
EC2 4124G
Group(s): 
Departmental and Campus Applications

Kevin Paxman

Web Development
519-888-4567 x41353
Location: 
EC2 2022L
Group(s): 
Client Services

Darryl Pearle

Information Systems Specialist
519-888-4567, x40074
Location: 
EC2 3008G
Group(s): 
Information and Integration Management

Keith Peck

Account Representative - Academic Support Departments
519-888-4567 x47770
Location: 
EC2 2018E
Group(s): 
Client Services

Cheryl Petrie

Media Resources Specialist
519-888-4070 or x84070
Location: 
MC 1007
Group(s): 
Client Services

Rahul Racharla

Information Systems Specialist
519-888-4567 x46665
Location: 
EC2 4006C
Group(s): 
Enterprise Resource Planning Systems

Joe Radman

Computing Consultant
519-888-4567 x48819
Location: 
EC2 2027A
Group(s): 
Client Services

Georgina Reichard

IM/DMS Specialist/Lead
519-888-4567 x41279
Location: 
EC2 3006E
Group(s): 
Information and Integration Management

John Rogerson

Information Systems Specialist
519-888-4567, x49535
Location: 
EC2 4022D
Group(s): 
Enterprise Resource Planning Systems

Anton Romantsov

Systems Integration Specialist, Infrastructure Applications
519-888-4567 x40098
Location: 
EC2 3126C
Group(s): 
Technology Integrated Services

Chris Rutter

Systems Integration Specialist, Servers and Storage
519-888-4567 x46543
Location: 
EC2 3122D
Group(s): 
Technology Integrated Services

Rusmir Salihspahic

Client Support Specialist
519-888-4567 x48896
Location: 
EC2 2112B
Group(s): 
Client Services

Efrem Sandy

Network Technician, Physical Security Systems
519-888-4567 x48277
Location: 
EC2 3131B
Group(s): 
Technology Integrated Services

Peter Schepers

Systems Integration Specialist, Workstation Services
519-888-4567 x46347
Location: 
EC2 3018B
Group(s): 
Technology Integrated Services

Petra Schneider

Client Support Assistant
519-888-4567 x40070
Location: 
EC2 2106C
Group(s): 
Client Services

Kevin Scully

Systems Integration Specialist, Servers and Storage
519-888-4567 x46235
Location: 
EC2 3122K
Group(s): 
Technology Integrated Services

Chris Shantz

Web Development
519-888-4567 x41356
Location: 
EC2 2022M
Group(s): 
Client Services

Maher Shinouda

Strategic Architect
519-888-4567 x45942
Location: 
EC2 4108H
Group(s): 
Portfolio Management

Greg Smith

Director, Departmental and Campus Applications
519-888-4567 x41039
Location: 
EC2 4028
Group(s): 
Departmental and Campus Applications

Silvia Stalzer

Hardware Technician, Servers and Storage
519-888-4567 x46345
Location: 
EC2 3122Q
Group(s): 
Technology Integrated Services

Alex Struk

Web Application Developer
519-888-4567, x42668
Location: 
EC2 2027C
Group(s): 
Client Services

Tyler Struyk

Web Development
519-888-4567 x41136
Location: 
EC2 2022K
Group(s): 
Client Services

Douglas Sutherland

Maintenance Technician, Presentation Services
519-888-4567 x41205
Location: 
EC2 1014C
Group(s): 
Instructional Technologies and Media Services

Peter Tam

Information Systems Specialist
519-888-4567 x46152
Location: 
EC2 4018E
Group(s): 
Departmental and Campus Applications

Kelly Taylor

Client Support Assistant
519-888-4567 x45155
Location: 
EC2 2106A
Group(s): 
Client Services

Jason Testart

Director, Information Security Services
519-888-4567 x48393
Location: 
EC2 3114
Group(s): 
Information Security Services

MaryJane Thomas

Information Systems Specialist
519-888-4567 x46405
Location: 
EC2 4106F
Group(s): 
Portfolio Management

Lin Tian

Information Systems Specialist
519-888-4567 x46353
Location: 
EC2 4008D
Group(s): 
Enterprise Resource Planning Systems

Doris Tom

Client Support Assistant
519-888-4567 x46456
Location: 
EC2 2108A
Group(s): 
Client Services

Lisa Tomalty

Manager, Customer Relations and Support
519-888-4567 x45873
Location: 
EC2 2022C
Group(s): 
Client Services

Sufyan Topiwala

Information Systems Specialist
519-888-4567 x40065
Location: 
EC2 3008E
Group(s): 
Information and Integration Management

Sherry Townes

Information Systems Specialist
519-888-4567 x45103
Location: 
EC2 4018F
Group(s): 
Enterprise Resource Planning Systems

Sarah Vela

Business/Information Architect
519-888-4567 x49311
Location: 
EC2 3008F
Group(s): 
Information and Integration Management

Matthew Verlis

Manager, Network Services
519-888-4567 x42717
Location: 
EC2 3124G
Group(s): 
Technology Integrated Services

Gregory Vey

Information Systems Specialist
519-888-4567 X40071
Location: 
EC2 4124E
Group(s): 
Departmental and Campus Applications

Jeff Voskamp

Systems Integration Specialist, Servers and Storage
519-888-4567 x45425
Location: 
EC2 3122E
Group(s): 
Technology Integrated Services

Chris Voutsis

Information Systems Specialist
519-888-4567 x46299
Location: 
EC2 4022F
Group(s): 
Enterprise Resource Planning Systems

Robert Wallwork

Information Systems Specialist
519-888-4567 x41384
Location: 
EC2 4128E
Group(s): 
Departmental and Campus Applications

Andrew Ward

IAM Specialist
519-888-4567 x47114
Location: 
EC2 3108B
Group(s): 
Information Security Services

Sean Warren

LMS User and System Support, Learning Environment
519-888-4567 x46950
Location: 
EC2 2006C
Group(s): 
Instructional Technologies and Media Services

Heather Wey

Manager - Training, Licensing & Communications
519-888-4567 x45878
Location: 
EC2 2126F
Group(s): 
Client Services

Sarah White

Client Support Specialist
519-888-4567, x40069
Location: 
EC2 2126A
Group(s): 
Client Services

Jan Willwerth

Supervisor, Learning Environment
519-888-4567 x42376
Location: 
EC2 2002
Group(s): 
Instructional Technologies and Media Services

Shawn Winnington-Ball

Manager, Policies/Standards
519-888-4567 x45297
Location: 
EC2 4108B
Group(s): 
Portfolio Management

Adam Wlad

Information Systems Specialist
519-888-4567 x41345
Location: 
EC2 4018C
Group(s): 
Enterprise Resource Planning Systems

Jonathan Woodcock

Project Manager
519-888-4567 x49534
Location: 
EC2 4106D
Group(s): 
Portfolio Management

Lily Yan

Web Development
519-888-4567 x41134
Location: 
EC2 2022N
Group(s): 
Client Services

Barb Yantha

Client Support Specialist
519-888-4567 x46399
Location: 
EC2 2108B
Group(s): 
Client Services

Robert Yawney

Systems Integration Specialist, Workstation Services
519-888-4567 x46349
Location: 
EC2 3022D
Group(s): 
Technology Integrated Services

Erin Faith Young

Manager, Media Production Services
519-888-4567 x40260
Location: 
EC5 1121B
Group(s): 
Instructional Technologies and Media Services

Linda Zhang

Information Systems Specialist
519-888-4567 x43504
Location: 
EC2 4022K
Group(s): 
Enterprise Resource Planning Systems

Alan Zhao

Information Systems Specialist
519-888-4567 x40075
Location: 
EC2 4008B
Group(s): 
Enterprise Resource Planning Systems

Yifei Zhao

Web Development
519-888-4567 x42727
Location: 
EC2 2027D
Group(s): 
Client Services

Hong Zheng

Systems Integration Specialist, Workstation Services
519-888-4567 x42680
Location: 
EC2 3022C
Group(s): 
Technology Integrated Services