You are here

Contacts

Wendi Adair

Associate Professor
Wendi Adair.
519-888-4567 x38143
Location: 
PAS 4046

Fax: 519-746-8631

Group(s): 
Faculty→Industrial Organizational

Britt Anderson

Associate Professor
Britt Anderson.
519-888-4567 x33056
Location: 
PAS 4039

Fax: 519-746-8631

Group(s): 
Faculty→Cognitive Neuroscience

Mare Appleby

Administrative Assistant
Mare Appleby
519-888-4567 x32547
Location: 
PAS 3020

Fax: 519-746-8631

Group(s): 
Administration; Staff

Prath Balasingam

Computer Systems Support Specialist
Prath Balasingam
519-888-4567 x30162
Location: 
PAS 3006

Fax 519-746-8631

Group(s): 
Staff

Theresa Bauer

Advisor, Human Resources Management (HRM) Program Advisor, Psychology Minor
Theresa Bauer
519-888-4567 x36535
Location: 
PAS 4053

Fax: 519-746-8631 (include a cover sheet addressed to me)

Student Advising Hours:

Monday thru Friday 9-12 and 2-4pm, or by appointment. Note that my office may be closed or my office hours reduced because of meetings, appointments, training, etc.

Please feel free to drop in during my office hours. If you’ll need more than 10-15 minutes an appointment is recommended. Email me your appointment request – include your full name, ID#, and current academic program – and provide at least two dates and times you are available to meet. It is extremely helpful if you outline clearly the nature of your questions when requesting an appointment to ensure we make efficient use of our time.

Group(s): 
Administration; Staff

Heather Beaudin

Head Teacher, ECEC
Heather Beaudin
579-888-4567 x31234
Location: 
PAS 1006

FAX 519-746-8631

Group(s): 
Staff

James Beck

Assistant Professor
James Beck.
519-888-4567 x33945
Location: 
PAS 4028

Fax: 519-746-8631

Group(s): 
Faculty→Industrial Organizational

Hilary Bergsieker

Assistant Professor
Hilary Burbank Bergsieker.
519-888-4567 x33952
Location: 
PAS 3052

Fax: 519-746-8631

Group(s): 
Faculty→Social

Derek Besner

Professor
Derek Besner.
519-888-4567 x33647
Location: 
PAS 4034

Fax: 519-746-8631

Group(s): 
Faculty→Cognitive

Michelle Bishop

ITC Research Administrator
Michelle Bishop
519-888-4567 x39317
Location: 
TT 2107
Group(s): 
Staff

Kathleen Bloom

Associate Professor
Kathleen Bloom
519-888-4567 x32936
Location: 
PAS 3270

Fax: 519-886-4525

Group(s): 
Faculty→Developmental

Ramona Bobocel

Professor; Industrial/Organization Research Area Head
Ramona Bobocel.
519-888-4567 x32938
Location: 
PAS 4031

Fax: 519-746-8631

Group(s): 
Research area heads; Faculty→Industrial Organizational

Douglas Brown

Professor
Douglas Brown.
519-888-4567 x35421
Location: 
PAS 4038

Fax: 519-746-8631

Group(s): 
Faculty→Industrial Organizational

Joyce Buckley

Head Teacher, ECEC
Head shot of Joyce Buckley
519-888-4567 x33167
Location: 
PAS 1002

Fax: 519-746-8631

Group(s): 
Staff

Rita Cherkewski

Graduate Scholarship Assistant (on secondment)
Rita Cherkewski
519-888-4567 x32043
Location: 
PAS 3028

Fax: 519-746-8631

Recipient, 2007 Special Recognition Award
Recipient, 2004 Special Recognition Award

Graduate Program in Psychology at UW

Items of Interest to Potential and Current Graduate Students

Group(s): 
Administration; Staff

Mary Culham

ITC Finance and Grant Administrator
Mary Culham
519-888-4567 x38923
Location: 
TT 2111
Group(s): 
Staff

James Danckert

Professor; Cognitive Neuroscience Research Area Head
James Danckert.
519-888-4567 x37014
Location: 
PAS 4040

Fax: 519-746-8631

Group(s): 
Research area heads; Faculty→Cognitive Neuroscience

Janice da Silva

Administrative Officer
519-888-4567 x32032
Location: 
PAS 3019

Fax: 519-746-8631

Group(s): 
Administration; Staff

Stephanie Denison

Assistant Professor
Stephanie Denison.
519-888-4567 x33409
Location: 
PAS 4020

Fax: 519-746-8631

Group(s): 
Faculty→Developmental

Sandi Detzler

Teaching Assistant, ECEC
Sandi Detzler.
+1 519-888-4567 x33167
Location: 
PAS 1045

Fax: 519-746-8631

Group(s): 
Staff

Michael Dixon

Professor
Mike J. Dixon
519-888-4567 x32877
Location: 
PAS 4035

Fax: 519-746-8631

Group(s): 
Faculty→Cognitive Neuroscience

Richard Eibach

Associate Professor; Associate Chair Undergraduate Affairs
Richard Eibach.
519-888-4567 x38790
Location: 
PAS 3053

Fax: 519-746-8631

Group(s): 
Administration; Faculty→Social

Bill Eickmeier

Computer Systems Manager / Research Programmer
Bill Eickmeier
519-888-4567 x36638
Location: 
PAS 4008

Fax: 519-746-8631

Recipient, 2004 Special Recognition Award

The beeHive

Group(s): 
Staff

Colin Ellard

Associate Professor
Colin Ellard.
519-888-4567 x36852
Location: 
PAS 4036

Fax: 519-746-8631

Group(s): 
Faculty→Cognitive Neuroscience

Richard Ennis

Assistant Professor
Richard Ennis.
519-888-4567 x35333
Location: 
PAS 4037

Lynette Eulette

Clinical Adjunct Lecturer
Lynette Eulette.
519-888-4567 x38960
Location: 
PAS 3040

Fax: 519-746-8631

Group(s): 
Faculty→Clinical

Myra Fernandes

Professor
Myra Fernandes.
519-888-4567 x32142
Location: 
PAS 4054

Lab Phone: 519-888-4567 x37776

Fax: 519-746-8631

Group(s): 
Faculty→Cognitive Neuroscience

Geoffrey Fong

Professor
Geoff Fong.
519-888-4567 x35811
Location: 
TT 2121 Suite 2101
Group(s): 
Faculty→Social

Dianne Foreman

Support Staff, ECEC
Dianne Foreman
519-888-4567 x33167
Location: 
PAS 1031

Fax: 519-746-8631

Group(s): 
Staff

Ori Friedman

Associate Professor
Ori Friedman.
519-888-4567 x33054
Location: 
PAS 4019
Group(s): 
Faculty→Developmental

Jonathan Fugelsang

Associate Professor
Jonathan Fugelsang.
519-888-4567 x37197
Location: 
PAS 4055

Fax: 519-746-8631

Group(s): 
Faculty→Cognitive

Igor Grossmann

Assistant Professor
Igor Grossmann
519-888-4567 x31793
Location: 
PAS 3047
Group(s): 
Faculty→Social

Heather Henderson

Associate Professor
Heather Henderson
519-888-4567 X31597
Location: 
PAS 4009

Fax: 519-746-8631

Group(s): 
Faculty→Developmental

Roxane Itier

Associate Professor
Roxane Itier.
519-888-4567 x32629
Location: 
PAS 4023

Fax: 519-746-8631

Group(s): 
Faculty→Cognitive Neuroscience

Allison Kelly

Assistant Professor
Allison Kelly.
519-888-4567 x33983
Location: 
PAS 3034

Fax: 519-746-8631

Group(s): 
Faculty→Clinical

Derek Koehler

Professor
Derek J. Koehler.
519-888-4567 x35013
Location: 
PAS 4050

Fax: 519-746-8631

Group(s): 
Faculty→Cognitive

Dana Komer

ITC Administrative Manager
Dana Komer
519-888-4567 x38583
Location: 
TT 2109
Group(s): 
Staff

Colin MacLeod

Professor & Chair
Coling MacLeod
519-888-4567 x32546
Location: 
PAS 3020

Fax: 519-746-8631

Group(s): 
Administration; Faculty→Cognitive

Michelle Manios

Research Experiences Group (REG) Coordinator and Ethics Administrator
519-888-4567 x 32690
Location: 
PAS 3013

Fax: 519-746-8631

REG/Sona:regadmin@uwaterloo.ca

PSYCpool:psycpool@uwaterloo.ca

DERC:or-dercp@mailservices.uwaterloo.ca 

Consultation hours(for REG, Sona, PSYCpool and DERC):
Monday through Friday: 9:00-12:00 and 1:00-4:00

Note: office may be closed or office hours reduced for meetings, appointments, training, vacation, etc.

You may drop in during my office hours however, if you'll need more than 15 minutes an appointment is recommended. Email your appointment request.  Be sure to outline clearly the nature of your questions and provide a few days/times that you would like to meet.

Websites:

REG

PSYCpool

Sona researcher and RA training dates

Group(s): 
Staff

Tara McAuley

Assistant Professor; Co- Executive Director of the Centre for Mental Health Research
Tara McAuley.
519-888-4567 x31343
Location: 
PAS 3016

Fax: 519-746-8631

Group(s): 
Faculty→Clinical

Katy McEwen

Research Finance Coordinator
Katy McEwen
519-888-4567 x38582
Location: 
PAS 3027

Fax: 519-746-8631

Group(s): 
Staff

Amanda McIntosh

ITC Administrative Assistant
Amanda McIntosh
519-888-4567 x33597
Location: 
TT 2101
Group(s): 
Staff

Carlos Mendes

Computer Systems Manager / Programmer (on secondment)
Carlos Mendes
519-888-4567 x35669
Location: 
PAS 3006

Fax: 519-746-8631

Recipient, 2007 Special Recognition Award

Group(s): 
Staff

John Michela

Associate Professor
John Michela.
519-888-4567 x32164
Location: 
PAS 4025

Fax: 519-746-8631

Group(s): 
Faculty→Industrial Organizational

Emily Mininger

Administrative Coordinator and Advisor, Undergraduate Studies
Headshot of Emily Mininger.
519-888-4567 x37190
Location: 
PAS 4007
Group(s): 
Staff

Jean Morrison

Head Teacher, ECEC
Head shot of Jean Morrison
519-888-4567 x31234
Location: 
PAS 1006
Group(s): 
Staff

David Moscovitch

Associate Professor; Co- Executive Director of the Centre for Mental Health Research
David Moscovitch.
519-888-4567 x32549
Location: 
PAS 3010

Fax: 519-746-8631

Group(s): 
Faculty→Clinical

Ian Nicholson

Director of Centre for Mental Health Research
Ian Nicholson
519-888-4567 x33171
Location: 
PAS 1421

Fax: 519-888-0760

Group(s): 
Administration; Staff

Elizabeth Nilsen

Associate Professor; Associate Chair Graduate Affairs
Elizabeth Nilsen.
519-888-4567 x33991
Location: 
PAS 3011

Fax: 519-746-8631

Group(s): 
Administration; Faculty→Clinical

Lisa Norley

Teaching Assistant, ECEC
Head shot of Lisa Norley
+1 519-888-4567 x33167
Location: 
PAS 1045

Fax: 519-746-8631

Group(s): 
Staff

Daniela O'Neill

Professor
Daniela O'Neill
519-888-4567 x32545
Location: 
PAS 4015

Lab Phone (UW Centre for Child Studies): 519-888-4567 x35416
(call this number if you need to cancel or reschedule a visit to the lab for our child studies)

Group(s): 
Faculty→Developmental

Jonathan Oakman

Associate Professor
Jonathan Oakman.
519-888-4567 x33659
Location: 
PAS 3037

Fax: 519-746-8631

Group(s): 
Faculty→Clinical

Louise Porter

Undergraduate and Graduate Programs Assistant
Louise Porter
519-888-4567 x36512
Location: 
PAS 4006

Fax: 519-746-8631

Group(s): 
Staff

Frank Preston

Psychophysiology Lab Technician
Frank Preston
519-888-4567 x38976
Location: 
PAS 2270

Fax: 519-746-8631

Group(s): 
Staff

Christine Purdon

Professor
Christine Purdon
519-888-4567 x33912
Location: 
PAS 3038
Group(s): 
Administration; Faculty→Clinical

Nadine Quehl

Administrative Co-ordinator, Graduate Studies
519-888-4567 x37224
Location: 
PAS 4041

Fax: 519-746-8631

Group(s): 
Staff

Uzma Rehman

Associate Professor; Director of Clinical Training
Uzma Rehman
519-888-4567 x38361
Location: 
PAS 1032

Fax: 519-746-8631

Group(s): 
Research area heads; Faculty→Clinical

Evan Risko

Assistant Professor; Cognitive Research Area Head
Head shot of Dr. Evan Risko
519-888-4567 x38135
Location: 
PAS 4010

Fax: 519-746-8631

Group(s): 
Research area heads; Faculty→Cognitive

Valerie Rozon

Director, Early Childhood Education Centre
Valerie Rozon.
519-888-4567 x33904
Location: 
PAS 1039

Recipient, 2007 Special Recognition Award

Fax: 519-746-8631

Group(s): 
Staff

Abigail Scholer

Associate Professor
Abigail Scholer.
519-888-4567 x31362
Location: 
PAS 3042

Fax: 519-746-8631

Group(s): 
Faculty→Social

Pamela Seeds

Clinical Lecturer
Pamela Seeds
519-888-4567 X38132
Location: 
PAS 3040

Fax: 519-746-8631

Group(s): 
Faculty→Clinical, Lecturers

Winny Shen

Assistant Professor
 Winny Shen
519-888-4567 X31576
Location: 
PAS 4026

Fax: 519-746-8631

Group(s): 
Faculty→Industrial Organizational

Helen Simon

Support Service Staff
Helen Simon.
519-888-4567 x32813
Location: 
PAS 3017

Fax: 519-746-8631

Group(s): 
Staff

Daniel Smilek

Associate Professor
Daniel Smilek.
519-888-4567 x35365
Location: 
PAS 4051

Fax: 519-746-8631

Group(s): 
Faculty→Cognitive Neuroscience

Heather Smith

Psychology Undergraduate Advisor and Program Administrator
Heather Smith.
519-888-4567 x32819
Location: 
PAS 4005

Fax: 519-746-8631
Mailbox: PAS 3021A

Recipient of 2014 Service Award

Recipient of 2004 Special Recognition Award

You are welcome to drop by my office during office hours. For appointments longer than 15 minutes, an appointment is preferred.

To book an appointment, please send me your request by email. Put 'appointment request' in the subject line of the message. Suggest 2 to 3 dates/times to meet and the topic for discussion. I will reply to confirm.

I typically do not do assessments of remaining degree requirements during appointments. Those requests can be made/done by email. If after receiving the assessment an appointment is necessary, we can set one up at that time.

Office Hours:

Mon/Wed/Fri:
10:00 a.m. to noon plus 2:00-4:00 p.m.

Tues/Thurs:
1:00-4:00 p.m.


 

Group(s): 
Administration; Staff

Steven Spencer

Professor
Steve Spencer
519-888-4567 x33046
Location: 
PAS 3043

Fax: 519-746-8631

Group(s): 
Faculty→Social

Maureen Stafford

Administrative Coordinator, Centre for Mental Health Research and Clinical Division
Maureen Stafford.
519-888-4567 x35099
Location: 
PAS 1419

Fax: 519-888-0760

Group(s): 
Staff

Jennifer Stolz

Professor
Jennifer A. Stolz.
519-888-4567 x35120
Location: 
PAS 4056

Fax: 519-746-8631

Group(s): 
Faculty→Cognitive

Michael Wagoner

Computer Systems Manager / Programmer
Michael Wagoner
519-888-4567 x35669
Location: 
PAS 3006
Group(s): 
Staff

Paul Wehr

Lecturer
Paul Wehr
519-888-4567 X35333
Location: 
PAS 4037

Fax: 519-746-8631

Group(s): 
Faculty→Lecturers

Katherine White

Assistant Professor; Developmental Research Area Head
Katherine White.
519-888-4567 x31006
Location: 
PAS 4014
Group(s): 
Research area heads; Faculty→Developmental

Joanne Wood

Professor; Social Research Area Head
Joanne Wood.
519-888-4567 x32085
Location: 
PAS 3051

Fax: 519-746-8631

Group(s): 
Research area heads; Faculty→Social

Erik Woody

Professor
Erik Woody
519-888-4567 x33140
Location: 
PAS 3032

Fax: 519-746-8631

Group(s): 
Faculty→Clinical

Sarah Alissa Bacso

MA Candidate
Location: 
PAS 3029
Group(s): 
Graduate students

Carolyn Elizabeth Baer

MASc Candidate
Location: 
PAS 3248
Group(s): 
Graduate students

Kevin Barber

MA Candidate
Location: 
PAS 3203
Group(s): 
Graduate students

Kevin Barton

Ph.D. Candidate
Location: 
PAS 2235
Group(s): 
Graduate students

Dana Bernier

Ph.D. Candidate
Location: 
PAS 4016
Group(s): 
Graduate students

Tatiana Bielak

Ph.D. Candidate
Location: 
PAS 3214
Group(s): 
Graduate students

Tanor Lucas Bonin

Ph.D. Candidate
Location: 
PAS 2257
Group(s): 
Graduate students

Pierre Boucher

MA Candidate
Location: 
PAS 2237
Group(s): 
Graduate students

Dan Brady

MA Candidate
Location: 
PAS 4239
Group(s): 
Graduate students

Justin Brienza

Ph.D. Candidate
Location: 
PAS 4229
Group(s): 
Graduate students

Kevin Capobianco

MA Candidate
Location: 
PAS 3208
Group(s): 
Graduate students

Vivian Chan

Ph.D. Candidate
Vivian Chan
Location: 
PAS 4235
Group(s): 
Graduate students

Pierina Cheung

Ph.D. Candidate
Pierina Cheung
Location: 
PAS 4011
Group(s): 
Graduate students

Brenda Chiang

Ph.D. Candidate
Location: 
PAS 3201
Group(s): 
Graduate students

Richie Citta

Ph.D. Candidate
Location: 
PAS 4235
Group(s): 
Graduate students

Kassandra Cortes

Ph.D. Candidate
Location: 
PAS 3240B
Group(s): 
Graduate students

Jenna Dawson

Ph.D. Candidate
Location: 
PAS 3206
Group(s): 
Graduate students

Tiffany Doan

MASc Candidate
Location: 
PAS 3248
Group(s): 
Graduate students

Timothy Dunn

Ph.D. Candidate
Location: 
PAS 4211
Group(s): 
Graduate students

Jessica Rae Dupasquier

MA Candidate
Location: 
PAS 3029
Group(s): 
Graduate students

Vedran Dzebic

Ph.D. Candidate
Location: 
PAS 2254
Group(s): 
Graduate students

Kaylena Ehgoetz Martens

Ph.D. Candidate
Location: 
PAS 2254
Group(s): 
Graduate students

Erin Fallis

Ph.D. Candidate
Location: 
PAS 3204
Group(s): 
Graduate students

Alex Filipowicz

Ph.D. Candidate
Location: 
PAS 2245
Group(s): 
Graduate students

Noah Forrin

Ph.D. Candidate
Location: 
PAS 2257
Group(s): 
Graduate students

Martyn Sean Gabel

MA Candidate
Location: 
PAS 3203
Group(s): 
Graduate students

Chantal Gautreau

MA Candidate
Location: 
PAS 3035
Group(s): 
Graduate students

Randall Gillis

Ph.D. Candidate
Location: 
PAS 3203
Group(s): 
Graduate students

Erica Goss

Ph.D. Candidate
Location: 
PAS 4227
Group(s): 
Graduate students

Candice Graydon

Ph.D. Candidate
Location: 
PAS 2249
Group(s): 
Graduate students

Annika Green

Ph.D. Candidate
Location: 
PAS 3284
Group(s): 
Graduate students

Samantha Gualtieri

Ph.D. Candidate
Location: 
PAS 4022
Group(s): 
Graduate students

Sam Hanig

Ph.D. Candidate
Location: 
PAS 4239
Group(s): 
Graduate students

Christie Haskell

Ph.D. Candidate
Location: 
PAS 4043
Group(s): 
Graduate students

Jeffrey Hughes

Ph.D. Candidate
Location: 
PAS 3240D
Group(s): 
Graduate students

Vanessa Huyder

Ph.D. Candidate
Location: 
PAS 3204
Group(s): 
Graduate students

Alex Huynh

Ph.D. Candidate
Location: 
PAS 3250
Group(s): 
Graduate students

Julia Isacescu

Ph.D. Candidate
Location: 
PAS 2248
Group(s): 
Graduate students

Syaheed Jabar

Ph.D. Candidate
Location: 
PAS 2261
Group(s): 
Graduate students

Greta James

Ph.D. Candidate
Location: 
PAS 4048
Group(s): 
Graduate students

Tanya Jonker

Ph.D. Candidate
Location: 
PAS 4042
Group(s): 
Graduate students

Beth Keleher

MA Candidate
Location: 
PAS 3202
Group(s): 
Graduate students

David Kille

Ph.D. Candidate
Location: 
PAS 3266
Group(s): 
Graduate students

Katherine Yourie Kim

Ph.D. Candidate
Location: 
PAS 4214
Group(s): 
Graduate students

Mike Klein

Ph.D. Candidate
Location: 
PAS 4049
Group(s): 
Graduate students

Jane Klinger

Ph.D. Candidate
Location: 
PAS 3041
Group(s): 
Graduate students

Franki Kung

Ph.D. Candidate
Location: 
PAS 4232
Group(s): 
Graduate students

Navio Kwok

Ph.D. Candidate
Location: 
PAS 4237
Group(s): 
Graduate students

Claudia Labahn

MASc Candidate
Location: 
PAS 4022
Group(s): 
Graduate students

Elsa Magdalena Labuschagne

Ph.D. Candidate
Location: 
PAS 4042
Group(s): 
Graduate students

Natacha Larocque

Ph.D. Candidate
Location: 
PAS 4237
Group(s): 
Graduate students

Canaan Legault

Ph.D. Candidate
Location: 
PAS 4232
Group(s): 
Graduate students

Kevin Leung

Ph.D. Candidate
Kevin Leung
Location: 
PAS 4232
Group(s): 
Graduate students

Lindie Liang

Ph.D. Candidate
Location: 
PAS 4231
Group(s): 
Graduate students

Ying-Hsin Lin

Ph.D. Candidate
Location: 
PAS 4043
Group(s): 
Graduate students

Amrit Litt

MA Candidate
Location: 
PAS 3050
Group(s): 
Graduate students

Tianwei Liu

Ph.D. Candidate
Location: 
PAS 4044

Ivana Lizdek

Ph.D. Candidate
Location: 
PAS 3213
Group(s): 
Graduate students

Jason Locklin

Ph.D. Candidate
Location: 
PAS 2257
Group(s): 
Graduate students

Jeremy Marty-Dugas

Ph.D. Candidate
Location: 
PAS 2235
Group(s): 
Graduate students

Megan McCarthy

Ph.D. Candidate
Location: 
PAS 3240H
Group(s): 
Graduate students

Sarah McCrackin

Ph.D. Candidate
9058072724
Location: 
PAS 2248
Group(s): 
Graduate students

Melissa Meade

Ph.D. Candidate
Location: 
PAS 4219
Group(s): 
Graduate students

Srdan Medimorec

Ph.D. Candidate
Location: 
PAS 4211
Group(s): 
Graduate students

Jenny Mercurio

MASc Candidate
Location: 
PAS 3237
Group(s): 
Graduate students

Tracy Mewhort-Buist

Ph.D. Candidate
Location: 
PAS 3275
Group(s): 
Graduate students

Charles Millar

Ph.D. Candidate
Location: 
PAS 4012
Group(s): 
Graduate students

Katie Miller

MA Candidate
Location: 
PAS 3202
Group(s): 
Graduate students

Frank Mu

MA Candidate
Location: 
PAS 4247
Group(s): 
Graduate students

Jhotisha Mugon

MA Candidate
Location: 
PAS 2245
Group(s): 
Graduate students

Shaylene Nancekivell

Ph.D. Candidate
Location: 
PAS 4017
Group(s): 
Graduate students

Karly Neath

Ph.D. Candidate
Location: 
PAS 2248
Group(s): 
Graduate students

Hanna Negami

Ph.D. Candidate
Hanna Negami
Location: 
PAS 2235
Group(s): 
Graduate students

Andrea-lee Nelson

Ph.D. Candidate
Location: 
PAS 3204
Group(s): 
Graduate students

Angela Nyhout

Ph.D. Candidate
Location: 
PAS 4011
Group(s): 
Graduate students

Harrison Oakes

MA Candidate
Location: 
PAS 3050
Group(s): 
Graduate students

Karisa Parkington

Ph.D. Candidate
Location: 
PAS 2248
Group(s): 
Graduate students

Gordon Pennycook

Ph.D. Candidate
Location: 
PAS 4049
Group(s): 
Graduate students

Madison Leigh Pesowski

Ph.D. Candidate
Location: 
PAS 4017
Group(s): 
Graduate students

Vincent Phan

Ph.D. Candidate
Location: 
PAS 4238
Group(s): 
Graduate students

Thiam Phouthonephackdy

Ph.D. Candidate
Location: 
NH 1007
Group(s): 
Graduate students

Aimy Racine

Ph.D. Candidate
Location: 
PAS 4214
Group(s): 
Graduate students

Brandon Christopher W Ralph

Ph.D. Candidate
Location: 
PAS 2238
Group(s): 
Graduate students

Ami Rints

Ph.D. Candidate
Location: 
PAS 3204
Group(s): 
Graduate students

Sana Rizvi

Ph.D. Candidate
Location: 
PAS 4230
Group(s): 
Graduate students

Robin Rosentreter

MASc Candidate
Location: 
PAS 3237
Group(s): 
Graduate students

Tamara Rosner

Ph.D. Candidate
Location: 
PAS 3035
Group(s): 
Graduate students

Jordan Rozario

Ph.D. Candidate
Location: 
PAS 4044
Group(s): 
Graduate students

Genevieve Christine Sansone

Ph.D. Candidate
Location: 
PAS 3289
Group(s): 
Graduate students

Natalie Anne Sansone

Ph.D. Candidate
Group(s): 
Graduate students

Henri Carlo Santos

Ph.D. Candidate
Location: 
PAS 3045
Group(s): 
Graduate students

Paul Seli

Ph.D. Candidate
Paul Seli
Location: 
PAS 2257
Group(s): 
Graduate students

Zhaleh Semnani-Azad

Ph.D. Candidate
Location: 
PAS 4229
Group(s): 
Graduate students

Sherif Maher Soliman

Ph.D. Candidate
Location: 
PAS 4217
Group(s): 
Graduate students

Andriy Anatolievich Struk

MA Candidate
Location: 
PAS 2245
Group(s): 
Graduate students

Polly Summers

Ph.D. Candidate
Location: 
PAS 4012
Group(s): 
Graduate students

Siobhan Sutherland

MA Candidate
949-525-3821
Location: 
PAS 3035
Group(s): 
Graduate students

Jasmine Taylor

Ph.D. Candidate
Location: 
PAS 3205
Group(s): 
Graduate students

Seton Timoney

MA Candidate
Location: 
PAS 3041
Group(s): 
Graduate students

Daniel Todorovic

Ph.D. Candidate
Location: 
PAS 4048
Group(s): 
Graduate students

Derick Valadao

Ph.D. Candidate
Location: 
PAS 3210
Group(s): 
Graduate students

Anisha Varghese

Ph.D. Candidate
Location: 
PAS 3211
Group(s): 
Graduate students

Kira Vimalakanthan

MA Candidate
Location: 
PAS 3029
Group(s): 
Graduate students

Steph Waechter

Ph.D. Candidate
Group(s): 
Graduate students

Jeff Wammes

Ph.D. Candidate
Location: 
PAS 4227
Group(s): 
Graduate students

Drew Weatherhead

Ph.D. Candidate
Location: 
PAS 4016
Group(s): 
Graduate students

Rebecca Wells

Ph.D. Candidate
Location: 
HS 2324
Group(s): 
Graduate students

Darcy White

Ph.D. Candidate
Location: 
PAS 4217
Group(s): 
Graduate students

Matthew O Wilmot

Ph.D. Candidate
Location: 
PAS 3045
Group(s): 
Graduate students

Caitlin Wright

Ph.D. Candidate
Location: 
PAS 2240
Group(s): 
Graduate students

Amanda Wudarzewski

Ph.D. Candidate
Location: 
PAS 4222
Group(s): 
Graduate students

Tracy Xiong

Ph.D. Candidate
Location: 
PAS 4238
Group(s): 
Graduate students

Mengran Xu

Ph.D. Candidate
Location: 
PAS 3205
Group(s): 
Graduate students

Amy Yeung

Ph.D. Candidate
Location: 
PAS 3240G
Group(s): 
Graduate students

Edward George Man-Darc Yeung

Ph.D. Candidate
Location: 
PAS 4235
Group(s): 
Graduate students

Mona Zhu

MA Candidate
Location: 
PAS 4211
Group(s): 
Graduate students

Jerry Anglin

Professor Emeritus
Jerry Anglin
Group(s): 
Emeritus | Emerita

Pat Bowers

Professor Emerita
Pat Bowers
Group(s): 
Emeritus | Emerita

Barbara Bulman-Fleming

Professor Emerita
Professpr Barbarad Bulman-Fleming
Group(s): 
Emeritus | Emerita

Allan Cheyne

Professor Emeritus
Allan Cheyne
519-888-4567 x33052
Location: 
PAS 4212

fax 519-746-8631

Group(s): 
Emeritus | Emerita

Doug Crowne

Distinguished Professor Emeritus
Doug Crowne
519-888-4567 x33052
Location: 
PAS 4212

Fax 519-746-8631

Group(s): 
Emeritus | Emerita

John Holmes

Distinguished Professor Emeritus
John Holmes
519-888-4567 x33644
Location: 
PAS 3046

fax 519-746-8631

Group(s): 
Emeritus | Emerita

Melvin J. Lerner

Distinguished Professor Emeritus
Melvin J. Lerner
561-995-8459
Group(s): 
Emeritus | Emerita

Ernie MacKinnon

Professor Emeritus
Ernie MacKinnon
519-888-4567 x33052
Location: 
PAS 4212

Fax 519-746-8631

Group(s): 
Emeritus | Emerita

Donald Meichenbaum

Distinguished Professor Emeritus
Donald Meichenbaum
Group(s): 
Emeritus | Emerita

Philip Merikle

Distinguished Professor Emeritus
Phil Merikle
Group(s): 
Emeritus | Emerita

Hildy Ross

Distinguished Professor Emerita
Professor Hildy Ross
519-888-4567 x33047
Location: 
PAS 3050

Fax 519-746-8631

Group(s): 
Emeritus | Emerita

Michael Ross

Distinguished Professor Emeritus
Mike Ross
519-888-4567 x33047
Location: 
PAS 3050

Fax 519-746-8631

Group(s): 
Emeritus | Emerita

Pat Rowe

Professor Emerita
Pat Rowe
Group(s): 
Emeritus | Emerita

Robert Seim

Professor Emeritus
Robert Seim
Group(s): 
Emeritus | Emerita

Richard Steffy

Professor Emeritus
Head shot of Richard Steffy
519-888-4567 x32548
Location: 
PAS 3036
Group(s): 
Emeritus | Emerita

Gary Waller

Professor Emeritus
Gary Waller
519-888-4567 x34411
Location: 
EV1 310
Group(s): 
Emeritus | Emerita

Mark Zanna

Distinguished Professor Emeritus
Mark Zanna.
519-888-4567 x35799
Location: 
PAS 3048

Fax: 519-746-8631

Group(s): 
Emeritus | Emerita