Contacts

Filter by:

Limit to contacts where the name matches:
Limit to contacts where the group is one or more of:

Gregory Smith

Chief Information Officer
519-888-4800
Location: EC2 2116
Link to profile: Gregory Smith

Dave Aldwinckle

Supervisor, Networks
519-888-4567 x41145
Location: EC2 3122B

Glenn Anderson

Computing Consultant (IST Account Representative – Academic Support Units)
519-888-4567 x43327
Location: EC2 2126C

Scott Anderson

Supervisor, Learning Environment
519-888-4567 x42509
Location: EC2 2006F

Charlotte Armstrong

Computing Consultant (Change Management Specialist)
519-888-4567 x40452
Location: EC2 2022H

Annie Au

Information Systems Specialist
519-888-4567, x40080
Location: EC2 2008D

John Balta

Information Systems Specialist
519-888-4567 x40092
Location: EC2 2027C

Jordan Barnartt

Systems Integration Specialist (Security Operations)
519-888-4567 x40369
Location: EC2 3106C

Susan Beaupre

Computing Consultant (IST Account Representative – Academic Support Units)
519-888-4567 x42431
Location: EC2 2126F

Igor Biki

Information Systems Specialist
519-888-4567, 40054
Location: EC2 2023A

Melissa Blewitt

Information Systems Specialist (Business Systems Analyst)
519-888-4567 x40749
Location: EC2 2008A

Sergei Bobkin

Information Systems Specialist
519-888-4567 x41046
Location: EC2 3008B

Koorus Bookan

Learning Systems Collaboration Tools Specialist
519-888-4567 x46749
Location: EC2 2006G

Steven Bourque

Director, Technology Integrated Systems
519-888-4567 x48043
Location: EC2 3032
Link to profile: Steven Bourque

James Boxall

Network Technician
519-888-4567 x41283
Location: EC2 3131A

Eric Bremner

Web Development
519-888-4567 x45578
Location: EC2 2022J

Riley Butler

Computing Consultant (IST Account Representative - Engineering)
519-888-4567 x40982
Location: DWE 2513P

Gary Cairney

Network Support Specialist, Networks
519-888-4567 x46960
Location: EC2 3122D

Javier Carrasco

Maintenance Technician, Presentation Services
519-888-4567, x40062
Location: EC2 1012C

Shah Chandon

Information Systems Specialist
519-888-4567 x40089
Location: EC2 2022A

Roj Cherian

Maintenance Support Technician
Location: EC2 1018A

Palak Chauhan

Computing Consultant
519-888-4567 x47638
Location: EC2 2106A

Pavol Chvala

Manager, Systems Development and Operations
519-888-4567 x42666
Location: EC2 2022D

Mike Cocker

Systems Integration Specialist, Workstation Services
519-888-4567 x43421
Location: EC2 3124D

Melissa Conrad

Executive Officer
519-888-4567 x43420
Location: EC2 2118
Link to profile: Melissa Conrad

Susan Conyard

Information Systems Specialist
519-888-4567 x41229
Location: EC2 2008C

Sarah Cooper

Computing Consultant
519-888-4567 x40069
Location: EC2 2023D

Pat Coutsos

Information Systems Specialist
519-888-4567 x46861
Location: EC2 3018C

Peter Cui

Information Systems Specialist
519-888-4567 x46457
Location: EC2 3026D

Chris Cummings

Supervisor, Network Services
519-888-4567 x48787
Location: EC2 3131D

Baralatei Dan

Client Support Specialist
519-888-4567, x40642
Location: V1 103

Marcel David

Manager, Presentation Services
519-888-4567 x46198
Location: EC2 1012B

Dutch (Rick) denBroeder

Technologist, Presentation Services
519-888-4567 x41207
Location: EC2 1012D

Paul Dietrich

Systems Integration Specialist, Infrastructure Communications
519-888-4567 x40000
Location: EC2 3124G

Simon Dinney

Systems Integration Specialist
519-888-4567 x40079
Location: EC2 3124B

Liz Doede

Administrative Assistant
519-888-4567 x48018
Location: EC2 2112A

Traci Dow

Information Systems Specialist (Business Systems Analyst)
519-888-4567 x40505
Location: EC2 2018F

Paul Dreher

Network Technician
519-888-4567 x36954
Location: EC2 3126A

Yufei Du

Network Support Specialist
519-888-4567, x40171
Location: EC2 3122E

Shayne Dyck

Systems Integration Specialist (Azure Specialist)
519-888-4567 x42183
Location: EC2 3126H

Daspina Fefekos

Computing Consultant, Learning Environment Specialist
519-888-4567 x41341
Location: EC2 2006A

Chris Finn

Network Technician, Networks
519-888-4567 x40063
Location: EC2 3131G

Pam Fluttert

Director, Instructional Technologies and Media Services
519-888-4567 x45919
Location: EC2 2004
Link to profile: Pam Fluttert

Corrie Fox

Information Systems Specialist (Operations)
519-888-4567 x40455
Location: EC2 3018A

James French

Information Systems Specialist
519-888-4567 x40067
Location: EC2 2018B

Kevin Funston

Information Systems Specialist
519-888-4567 x46412
Location: EC2 2021D

Simona Gaina

Information Systems Specialist
519-888-4567, x40082
Location: EC2 2026C

Mike Gaspic

Director, Information Systems
519-888-4567 x48122
Location: EC2 2014

Mark Gaulton

Security Operations Specialist
519-888-4567, x49392
Location: EC2 3106F

Dan Gibson

Presentation Technologies - Implementation & Support
519-888-4567 x41017
Location: EC2 1014B

Jason Giles

Systems Integration Specialist, Infrastructure Communications
519-888-4567 x43274
Location: EC2 3124H

Kurtis Girard

Computing Consultant
519-888-4567 x41016
Location: EC2 2106C

Ryan Goggin

Systems Integration Specialist
519-888-4567 x42825
Location: EC2 3106E

Julio Gonzalez

Systems Integration Specialist, Infrastructure Applications
519-888-4567 x48848
Location: EC2 3126D

Emily Goodwin

Computing Consultant (IST Account Representative – Academic Support Units)
5198884567 x40778
Location: EC2 2126G

Angela Googh

Information Systems Specialist
519-888-4567 x43702
Location: EC2 2026B

Joel Hartrick

Information systems Specialist (BI Developer)
519-888-4567 x40331
Location: EC2 3008A

Dave Hinton

Manager, Infrastructure Applications
519-888-4567 x46710
Location: EC2 3126F

Matt Hinton

Supervisor, Technology Integrated Services
519-888-4567, x40127
Location: EC2 3131E

Eric Hochban

Systems Integration Specialist
519-888-4567 x41408
Location: EC2 3122J

Carol Hoffer

Computing Consultant
519-888-4567 x42745
Location: EC2 1004

Farhia Hussein

Computing Consultant (Service Desk Supervisor)
519-888-4567 x40789
Location: EC2 2106D

Hoang Huynh

Client Support Specialist
519-888-4567 x38489
Location: V1 114

Calvin Jenks

Network Technician
519-888-4567 ext. 41604

Andrea Jennings

Information Systems Specialist (Digital Accessibility Technical Specialist)
519-888-4567 x45874
Location: EC2 2023C

Natasha Jennings

Communications Officer
519-888-4567 x47951
Location: EC2 2108C

Sherry Kalbfleisch

Information Systems Specialist
519-888-4567 x45103
Location: EC2 3022B

Tom Kelly

Computing Consultant (IST Account Representative – Academic Support Units)
519-888-4567 x45391
Location: LHS/BMH 1626

Heather Kemp

Information Systems Specialist
519-888-4567 x41036
Location: EC2 2022G

John Kemp

Manager, Data, Integration and Analytics
519-888-4567 x47947
Location: EC2 3008C

Vladas Keparoutis

Systems Integration Specialist
519-888-4567 x40073
Location: EC2 3108F

Sam Kim

Network Technician
519-888-4567, x43031
Location: EC2 3124A

Joseph Kwan

Manager, Web Development
519-888-4567 x40051
Location: EC2 2026B

Eric Kwon

Events and Media Production specialist
519-888-4567 x40935
Location: MC 1007

Meagan Lai

Information Systems Specialist (Developer)
519-888-4567 x40160
Location: EC2 3108B

Robert Laurin

Media Production Specialist
519-888-4567 x43259
Location: MC 1088

Nathan Lee

Information Systems Specialist (Project Manager)
519-888-4567, x40052
Location: EC2 2112B

Graham Leiher

Hardware Technician, Servers and Storage
519-888-4567 x46445
Location: EC2 3122N

Lyndia Littel

Information Systems Specialist (Business Systems Analyst)
519-888-4567 x40684
Location: EC2 2018E

Kenley Liu

Computing Consultant (IST Account Representative - Academic Support Units)
519-888-4567 x40801
Location: NH 2026

Dawn MacDonald

Information Systems Specialist
519-888-4567 x40064
Location: EC2 2026F

Don Maker

Network Support Specialist
519-888-4567, x40059
Location: EC2 3122G

Michelle Mank

Executive Assistant
519-888-4567 x40095
Location: EC2 2112E

Shinong Mao

Information Systems Specialist (Full Stack Software Developer)
519-888-4567 x41497
Location: EC2 2022F

Tammy Marcinko

Information Systems Specialist
519-888-4567 x41935
Location: EC2 2018A

Stephen Markan

Computing Consultant (IST Account Representative - Science)
519-888-4567 x46695
Location: EC2 2122E

Elaine Martin

Financial Administrative Assistant
519-888-4567 X47028
Location: EC2 2112C

Sean Mason

IAM Specialist
519-888-4567 x42511
Location: EC2 3106H

Jennifer Matheson

Systems Integration Specialist, Infrastructure Communications
519-888-4567 x41845
Location: EC2 3124E

John Mayall

Systems Integration Specialist, Workstation Services
519-888-4567 x41865
Location: EC2 3124C

Dan McDade

Network Technician, Networks
519-888-4567 x46953
Location: EC2 3131C

Adam McFarlane

Systems Integration Specialist, Infrastructure Applications
519-888-4567 x41048
Location: EC2 3126E

Sarah McKone

Computing Consultant
519-888-4567 x40451
Location: EC2 2108A

Eric Michniewicz

Integration Developer
519-888-4567 x43222
Location: EC2 3026C

Dana Mohapl

Information Systems Specialist
519-888-4567 x40086
Location: EC2 2018H

Chijioke Momegha

Information Systems Specialist (Business Systems Analyst)
519-888-4567 x41219
Location: EC2 2018E

Joe O'Marra

Systems Integration Specialist
519-888-4567, x36951
Location: EC2 3124J

Matthew Oliver

Information Systems Specialist (Identity and Access Management)
519-888-4567 x49990
Location: EC2 3106G

Funmi Onikan

Computing Consultant (Learning Environment Training and Support)
+1-519-888-4567 X40357
Location: EC2 2006B

Mike Patterson

Manager, IT Security Operations
519-888-4567 x47178
Location: EC2 3106D

Anne Paulson

Manager, Departmental Systems
519-888-4567 ext. 40097
Location: EC2 2008B

Kevin Paxman

Web Development
519-888-4567 x41353
Location: EC2 2022L

Darryl Pearle

Information Systems Specialist
519-888-4567, x40074
Location: EC2 3008G

Keith Peck

Computing Consultant (IST Account Representative - Environment)
519-888-4567 x47770
Location: EV2 1008A

Liam Podhornik

Presentation Technologies - Implementation & Support
519-888-4567, x40853
Location: EC2 1012A

Rahul Racharla

Information Systems Specialist
519-888-4567 x46665
Location: EC2 2026G

Joe Radman

Web Development
519-888-4567 x48819
Location: EC2 2022C

Gina Reichard

Information Systems Specialist
519-888-4567 x41279
Location: EC2 3008H

John Rogerson

Information Systems Specialist
519-888-4567, x49535
Location: EC2 3018F

Anton Romantsov

Information Systems Specialist
519-888-4567 x40098
Location: EC2 2018C

Joshua Sabourin

Presentation Technologies-Implementation & Support
519-888-4567 x41025
Location: EC2 1018A

Rusmir Salihspahic

Client Support Specialist
519-888-4567 x48896
Location: EC2 2122A

Merliza Salonga

Systems Integration Specialist
519-888-4567 x40235
Location: EC2 3108E

Taysseer Samman

Information Systems Specialist (Developer)
Location: EC2 3018E

Kelly Schaefer

Client Support Assistant
519-888-4567 x45155
Location: EC2 1004

Peter Schepers

Systems Integration Specialist, Workstation Services
519-888-4567 x46347
Location: EC2 3126C

Chris Shantz

Web Development
519-888-4567 x41356
Location: EC2 2022M

Jamie Kiyoko Shigeishi

Computing Consultant (Software Coordinator/IST Account Representative)
519-888-4567 x40938
Location: EC2 2124C

Shawn Song

Network Support Specialist
519-888-4567 x41152
Location: EC2 3122C

Theepiga Sritharan

Manager, Service Desks
5198884567, x40568
Location: EC2 2108D

Silvia Stalzer

Hardware Technician, Servers and Storage
519-888-4567 x46345
Location: EC2 3122Q

Netzach Straker

Computing Consultant (IST Account Representative - Arts)
519-888-4567 x42301
Location: PAS 2018

Tyler Struyk

Web Development
519-888-4567 x41136
Location: EC2 2022K

Jason Testart

Director, Information Security Services
519-888-4567 x48393
Location: EC2 3114
Link to profile: Jason Testart

MaryJane Thomas

Information Systems Specialist
519-888-4567 x46405
Location: EC2 3018D

Matt Thomas

Network Technician (Security Specialist)
519-888-4567 x40886
Location: EC2 3131B

Tristan Thompson

Network Technician
519-888-4567 x40078
Location: EC2 3131H

Lin Tian

Information Systems Specialist
519-888-4567 x46353
Location: EC2 2026A

Lisa Tomalty

Manager, Customer Relations and Support
519-888-4567 x45873
Location: EC2 2122C

Sufyan Topiwala

Information Systems Specialist
519-888-4567 x40065
Location: EC2 3008E

Stephen Tosh

Computing Consultant, Learning Environment Specialist
519-888-4567 x48753
Location: EC2 2006D

Jeremy Trueman

Systems Integration Specialist
519-888-4567 x43080
Location: EC2 3124F

Andriana Vanezi

Systems Integration Specialist (Research Security)
519-888-4567 x48025
Location: EC2 3108A

Matthew Verlis

Manager, Network Services
519-888-4567 x42717
Location: EC2 3124N

Jeff Voskamp

Systems Integration Specialist, Servers and Storage
519-888-4567 x45425
Location: EC2 3108D

Chris Voutsis

Information Systems Specialist
519-888-4567 x46299
Location: EC2 3026A

Robert Wallwork

Information Systems Specialist
519-888-4567 x41384
Location: EC2 2018D

Riyin Wan

Information Systems Specialist (Security Risk Analyst)
519-888-4567 x40024
Location: EC2 3106A

Andrew Ward

IAM Specialist
519-888-4567 x47114
Location: EC2 3108B

Sean Warren

LMS User and System Support, Learning Environment
519-888-4567 x46950
Location: EC2 2006C

Heather Wey

Computing Consultant (IST Account Representative – Academic Support Units)
519-888-4567 x45878
Location: EC2 2124B

Jonathan Woodcock

Manager, Enterprise Systems
519-888-4567 x49534
Location: EC2 2026E

Lily Yan

Web Development
519-888-4567 x41134
Location: EC2 2022N

Chao Yang

Computing Consultant (Service Desks)
519-888-4567 x48055
Location: EC2 2108C

Jenny (Shuang) Yuan

Information Systems Specialist (ERP Systems)
519-888-4567, x40353
Location: EC2 2027D

Linda Zhang

Information Systems Specialist
519-888-4567 x43504
Location: EC2 3026E

Yifei Zhao

Web Development
519-888-4567 x42727
Location: EC2 2022E

Hong Zheng

Systems Integration Specialist, Workstation Services
519-888-4567 x42680
Location: EC2 3126G

Tony Zhu

Systems Integration Specialist
519-888-4567, x40675
Location: EC2 3108C

RJ Lepage

Computing Consultant
519-888-4567 x41161
Location: V1 103