Contacts
Filter by:
Kinan Abu-Rshaid
Accreditation Assistant
Location:
E2-2328
Contact for:
All CEE program accreditation inquiries
Anne M. Allen
C.E.T., Technologist, Geotechnical Engineering
Shannon Cary
Master of Engineering Program and Communications Coordinator
Isabelle Graansma
Technician, Structures, Materials, Concrete, and Fatigue
519-888-4567 x41072
Dana Herriman
Research Project Manager
519-888-4567 x32851
Location:
DWE 2444
Mark Hummel
Technologist, Field Survey and Water Resources
519-888-4567 X: 43042
Location:
DWE 1454
Izabela Polowa
Administrative Assistant
Dan Jessel
Technologist, Architectural Engineering (on leave)
519-888-4567 x46194
Location:
CPH 2375
Robert Kaptein
Technologist, Structures, Materials, Concrete, and Fatigue
519-888-4567 X: 47150
Location:
E3 2141A
Jaimee Kropf
Administrative Co-ordinator, Graduate Studies
519-888-4567 x46761
Location:
E2-2328A
Victor Lewis
P.Eng.,Technical Resources Manager
Location:
E2 2330
Mark Merlau
Senior Technologist, Environmental Engineering
Richard Morrison
Technologist, Architectural Engineering
519-888-4567 x45834
Location:
CPH 2375
Etta Ngo
Information Technology Technician
519-888-4567 X: 41236
Location:
E2-2341C
Steven Ngo
Analytical Chemist
Location:
DWE 2442
Lorraine Quast
Acting Administrative Officer
Kevin Rampersad
Information Technology Manager
519-888-4567 x43674
Location:
E2 2341B
Lianna Seebach
Administrative Coordinator, Undergraduate Studies - AE
Lisa Schneider
Administrative Co-ordinator, Undergraduate Studies - EnvE & GeoE
519-888-4567 x43464
Location:
E2 2337
Contact for:
Environmental & Geological
Link to profile:
Lisa Schneider
Andrew Snowdon
Research Associate
Location:
E2 3318
Mark Sobon
Senior Technologist, Environmental Engineering
519-888-4567 x45263
Location:
DWE 1456
Shirley Springall
Administrative Co-ordinator, Undergraduate Studies - Civil
Paul Thompson
Information Technology Specialist
519-888-4567 x47182
Location:
E2 2341A
Jason Escobar
Financial Officer
519-888-4537 x40299
Location:
E2 2329
Contact for:
Expense or reimbursement inquiries
Sheila Vanmeurs (on secondment)
Administrative Officer
519-888-4567 X43681
Location:
E2 2331
Peter Volcic
Technologist, Electronics (on secondment)
519-888-4567 x47045
Location:
E3 2141B
Elanor Waslander
Knowledge Mobilization Manager
519-888-4567
Location:
DWE 2442