Advancement
|
Davene Palvetzian, Rachel Pridham |
Anthropology
|
|
Human Resources
|
|
AP Students
|
|
Applied Mathematics
|
|
Arts Dean's Office
|
Jen McCaig, Kristen Deckert
|
Athletics & Recreation
|
Jane Arnem
|
AVP Academic Programs
|
|
AVP Equity, Diversity, Inclusion and Anti-racism
|
Mersedeh Abedi |
Biology
|
|
Campus Housing
|
Shelby Bolitsky
|
Campus Wellness
|
|
CEE - Centre for Career Development
|
Shannon Taylor |
CEE - Work-Integrated Learning Programs
|
Robin Andrade |
CEE - Work-Learn Institute
|
|
Centre for Bioengineering and Biotechnology
|
|
Centre for Education in Mathematics and Computing
|
Dikshant Ghimire |
Centre for Extended Learning
|
Stephanie Boragina
|
Centre for Teaching Excellence
|
Maris Weiss
|
Chemical Engineering
|
|
Chemistry
|
Audrey Kompter |
Civil and Environmental Engineering
|
|
Classical Studies
|
|
Co-operative and Experiential Education
|
Shannon Taylor, Stephanie Facca
|
Combinatorics and Optimization
|
|
Commercialization and Entrepreneurship
|
|
Communication Arts
|
Emma Alderman |
Computer Science
|
Edward Chrzanowski
|
Conflict Management and Human Rights Office
|
|
Conrad School of Entrepreneurship and Business
|
|
Cybersecurity and Privacy Institute
|
|
Earth and Environmental Science
|
|
Economics
|
|
Electrical and Computer Engineering
|
Andrea Pinos
|
Engineering Dean's Office
|
Charles Boyle (Machine Shop)
|
English Language and Literature
|
Jenny Conroy
|
Environment Dean's Office
|
|
Facilities
|
|
Faculty of Health
|
|
FAUW
|
Sara Perkins |
Finance
|
Cissy Wu
|
Fine Arts
|
|
Food Services
|
|
French Studies
|
Claire Newbigging |
Games Institute
|
|
Geography
|
Kosi Ike-orji |
Germanic and Slavic Studies
|
|
Graduate Student Association
|
|
Graduate Studies and Postdoctoral Affairs
|
Stephanie Forsyth
|
Grebel
|
|
History
|
|
Indigenous Relations
|
|
Institute for Quantum Computing
|
Gail Bender |
Institutional Analysis and Planning
|
|
Integrated Planning and Budgeting
|
|
Interdisciplinary Centre for Climate Change
|
|
IST
|
Ryan Goggin
|
IST - Project Management Office
|
|
Kinesiology and Health Sciences
|
|
Knowledge Integration
|
|
Library
|
Stefaniada Voichita (Davis Centre), Timothy Ireland
|
Management Sciences
|
|
Math Dean's Office
|
|
Math Undergrad Office
|
|
Mechanical and Mechatronics Engineering
|
|
NanoFabrication
|
|
Office of Research
|
Christine Gillis Bilton, Stephanie Filsinger
|
Office of the President
|
|
Office of the Registrar
|
Tracey McKee |
Organizational and Human Development
|
John Fedy
|
Pharmacy
|
Katie Schafer
|
Philosophy
|
|
Physics and Astronomy
|
|
Political Science
|
|
Print and Retail Solutions
|
|
Provost's Office
|
|
Psychology
|
|
Pure Mathematics
|
|
Recreation and Leisure Studies
|
|
Religious Studies
|
|
Renison
|
|
Safety Office
|
|
School of Accounting and Finance
|
|
School of Architecture
|
|
School of Optometry and Vision Science
|
|
School of Planning
|
Tracey Beirness |
School of Public Health Sciences
|
Jessica Reid
|
Science Dean's Office
|
Andrew Urschel (Engineering Science Resource Shop)
|
Secretariat
|
|
SEED - School of Environment, Enterprise and Development
|
Jennifer Nicholson |
Sociology and Legal Studies
|
|
Spanish and Latin American Studies
|
|
Special Constable Services
|
|
SSO - AccessAbility
|
|
Statistics and Actuarial Science
|
|
Stratford School of Interaction Design and Business
|
|
Student Success Office
|
Angela Rooke
|
Sustainability Office
|
|
Systems Design Engineering
|
|
University Relations
|
Marcie Parrott
|
Velocity
|
|
Vice President - Administration and Finance
|
|
Water Institute
|
|
Waterloo Institute for Nanotechnology
|
|
Waterloo Institute for Sustainable Aeronautics
|
|
Waterloo Institute for Sustainable Energy
|
|
Waterloo International
|
|
Waterloo Undergraduate Student Association
|
Becky Wroe |
WatSPEED
|
|
Writing and Communication Centre
|
Emma Dunn |