Contacts
Filter by:
Maya Przybylski
O'Donovan Director / Associate Professor
Andri Efstathiou
Administrative Officer
519-888-4567 x 47603
Location:
ARC 2104
Arfa Aijazi
Assistant Professor
Link to profile:
Arfa Aijazi
Rick Andrighetti
Continuing Lecturer
Link to profile:
Rick Andrighetti
Mohamad Araji
Associate Professor / Associate Director, Research / Director - AE Program
Philip Beesley
Professor
Tara Bissett
Assistant Professor
Link to profile:
Tara Bissett
Adrian Blackwell
Associate Professor
Terri Meyer Boake
Professor / Associate Director, Undergraduate Studies
David Correa
Associate Professor
Elizabeth English
Professor
David T Fortin
Professor
Jane Mah Hutton
Associate Professor
Rick Haldenby
Professor
Anwar Jaber
Assistant Professor
Link to profile:
Anwar Jaber
Marie-Paule Macdonald
Associate Professor
John McMinn
Professor
Lorenzo Pignatti
Professor Emeritus / Adjunct Professor, Rome
Dereck Revington
Associate Professor Emeritus
Val Rynnimeri
Associate Professor
Lola Sheppard
Professor / Associate Director, Graduate Studies
John Straube
Associate Professor
Robert Jan van Pelt
University Professor
Tracey Eve Winton
Associate Professor
Linda Zhang
Assistant Professor
Link to profile:
Linda Zhang
Matthew Allen
Adjunct Professor
Link to profile:
Matthew Allen
Saarinen Balagengat Haradilak
Adjunct Professor
Link to profile:
Saarinen Balagengat Haradilak
Anna Beznogova
Adjunct Professor
Link to profile:
Anna Beznogova
Michael Bootsma
Adjunct Professor
Link to profile:
Michael Bootsma
Cheryll Case
Adjunct Professor
Link to profile:
Cheryll Case
K. Jake Chakasim
Adjunct Professor
Link to profile:
K. Jake Chakasim
Roberto Damiani
Adjunct Professor
Sam Eby
Adjunct Professor
Link to profile:
Samantha Eby
Jennifer Esposito
Adjunct Professor
Link to profile:
Jennifer Esposito
Michelle Fenton
Adjunct Professor
Link to profile:
Michelle Fenton
Salim El Filali
Adjunct Professor
Link to profile:
Salim El Filali
Michael Fohring
Adjunct Professor
Link to profile:
Michael Fohring
Jaliya Fonseka
Adjunct Professor
+1 647-213-4789
Link to profile:
Jaliya Fonseka
Zoe Hanneman
Adjunct Professor
Link to profile:
Zoë Hanneman
Jessica Hanzelkova
Adjunct Professor
Link to profile:
Jessica Hanzelkova
Suzan Ibrahim
Adjunct Professor
Link to profile:
Suzan Ibrahim
Anna Ingebrigtsen
Adjunct Professor
Link to profile:
Anna Ingebrigtsen
Kat Kovalcik
Adjunct Professor
Link to profile:
Kat Kovalcik
Sandrina Dumitrascu Kramar
Adjunct Professor
Link to profile:
Sandrina Dumitrascu Kramar
Amina Lalor
Adjunct Professor
Link to profile:
Amina Lalor
Janna Levitt
Adjunct Professor
Link to profile:
Janna Levitt
Fiona Lim Tung
Adjunct Professor
Link to profile:
Fiona Lim Tung
Mkomose (Dr. Andrew Judge)
Adjunct Professor
Link to profile:
Mkomose
Richard Mui
Adjunct Professor
Link to profile:
Richard Mui
Haji Nakamura
Adjunct Professor
Link to profile:
Haji Nakamura
Julia Nakanishi
Adjunct Professor
Link to profile:
Julia Nakanishi
Isabel Ochoa
Adjunct Professor
4162438981
Link to profile:
Isabel Ochoa
Cameron Parkin
Adjunct Professor
Link to profile:
Cameron Parkin
Christie Pearson
Adjunct Professor
Link to profile:
Christie Pearson
Eric Beck Rubin
Adjunct Professor
Link to profile:
Eric Beck Rubin
Jordan Schneider
Adjunct Professor
Kristin Schreiner
Adjunct Professor
Link to profile:
Kristin Schreiner
Clara Syme
Adjunct Professor
Link to profile:
Clara Syme
Quan Thai
Adjunct Professor
Jonathan Tyrrell
Adjunct Professor
Link to profile:
Jonathan Tyrrell
Kara Verbeek
Adjunct Professor
Tura Cousins Wilson
Adjunct Professor
Link to profile:
Tura Cousins Wilson
William Woodworth
Elder in Residence, Adjunct Professor
Link to profile:
William Woodworth
Lian Abella
Client Support Specialist, Architecture Computing & Media
Location:
ARC 2004
Carlie Bolton
Academic Services Coordinator
Location:
ARC 2106B
Tina Davidson
Academic Services Coordinator
Location:
ARC 2106B
Julie Dring
Advancement Officer
Location:
ARC 2106
Ryan Ferguson
Communications Specialist
Location:
ARC 2106
Fred Hunsberger
Multi Media Specialist, Architecture Computing & Media
Location:
ARC 2004
Heinz Koller
Manager, Fabrication Labs
Sarah Marie Mickelson
Financial Officer
Location:
ARC 2103
Becky Moore
Academic Services Coordinator
Location:
ARC 2106B
Frauke Petretto
Administrative Manager, Rome Program
011-39-328-656-9775
Kelsey Richardson
Administrative Assistant
519-888-4567 x 47676
Location:
ARC 2106
Mariem Saad
Administrative Support Assistant (ASA)
Michael Syms
Fabrication Specialist/Instructor
Location:
Fabrication Labs
Norris Ward
Manager, Information Technology
Location:
ARC 2004
Mark Anderton
Library Coordinator and Supervisor, Circulation Services, Musagetes Library
519-888-4567 x27607
Location:
Musagetes Architecture Library
Katie Brightwell
Library Associate, Information Services & Resources
519-888-4567 x43016
Location:
ARC 2004
Nancy Collins
Head of Information Services & Resources, Dana Porter Library and Musagetes Architecture Library
519-888-4567 x42446
Location:
LIB 241
Rachel Figueiredo
Entrepreneurship & Management Sciences Librarian
519-888-4567 x42648
Location:
DC 1551
Stephanie Mutch
Liaison Librarian for Architecture and Fine Arts
519-888-4567 x40344
Location:
ARC 2109A
Evan Schilling
Liaison Librarian for Architecture – On leave
519-888-4567 x27620
Location:
ARC 2109A
Troy West
Library Associate, Service Desk and Collection Maintenance, Circulation Services
519-888-4567 x43762
Location:
DC 1507