Grebel Groundbreaking

Many people have made Grebel's kitchen and dining room expansion dream a reality! Thank you to the many donors who have supported the Fill the Table Campaign so far! Learn more about the project on the Fill the Table website.

Donor list as of April 26, 2021

Major Donors 

Apple Inc. Gift Matching Program
Aden* and Joanne Bauman 
    Elevator and Chapel Lobby
Bauman Family Foundation    
Lester Bechtel*
Dale and Cheryl Brubacher-Cressman 1987, 1986
Donny Cheung and Marika Pauls Laucht 2001, 2007
Vernon* and Viola Erb 
Floradale Mennonite Church Bequest Fund
    Walk-In Cooler
Morgan Grainger 2009
Jacob and Katherine Hildebrand    
Brenda and Len Jewitt 1976
Jim & Lorna Blair Charitable Foundation    
J. Randy and Judy Koop 1979
Victor and Rita Krueger    
Wilmer Martin and Phyllis Miller 1980
Merlyn and Stuart Martin 1990
MerSynergy Charitable Foundation
Moriyama & Teshima Architects
Redekop Family Endowment
    Green Roof
Regional Municipality of Waterloo Community Environmental Fund Grant  
    Green Roof
Estate of James and Helen Reusser
Mary A. Schiedel    
Clare and Catherine Schlegel
Charlotte A. Schwartzentruber and John Holmes 1987, 1990
Byron Shantz
Glen and Elsie Shantz        
Ross and Erma Shantz      
Marian and Paul Snyder 
Susan and Ed Taves 1984, 1984
    Special Diet Prep Area
Robert and Anita Tiessen 1974, 1981
Uni-Fab 
    Patio Planters
2 Anonymous Donors    

Pillar

Abraham and Jennifer Drost 1984
Gloria and Duane Eby 1973, 1973
David and Barbara Fransen 1975
John R. Good
V. Peter Harder and Patricia Seon 1975
Ronald and Ingrid Kielstra 1986, 1986
John and Wendy Marshall 1985
Jim and Goldine Pankratz
David and Susan Seyler
Sheila Shantz 1989
Marcus and Lisa Shantz 1995, 1996
Dorothy Sittler
Estate of Harvey Snyder, Joanne 1988 and Reg Snyder
Glenn and Irene Steiner
Erma and John* Stutzman
Ruby and Amsey Weber
Curwin and Jill Weber Friesen 1993, 1992
Dennis and Laurie Wiebe 1980
John and Betty Wiebe 1972
    Special Diet Prep Area
1 Anonymous Donor    

Table +

Howard and Myrna Burkholder
Estate of Gladys Cressman
Kerry and Aldena Gerber 1984
Sue and Victor Klassen 1984, 1986
Kate and Roger Kropf
Allan and Cindi Parke
Stella and Harold* Reesor
Riverside Brass & Aluminum Foundry Ltd.
Florence Schlegel
James Tiessen and Karen Thiessen 1987
    Art Track Lighting
Douglas and Ruth Wagner
Estate of Harold Widrick     

Table

60's Grebel Gals        
    Rita Boldt 1967
    Lydia and Barry Church 1968
    Vicki and Karl Dick 1966, 1965
    Jaqueline and Bob* Donnelly 1967
    Mary and Scott Draper 1965
    Marianne and Edward Enns 1967
    Karen and Peter Enns 1967
    In Memory of Marg Epp 1967
    Esther Etchells 1967
    Ruth Johnston 1968
    Susan and Paul Nelson 1967, 1968
    Nancy and Ernie Regehr 1968, 1968
    Kathryn and Ted Roberts 1967
    Carol Roth 1967
    Miriam and Chris Thomson 1967, 1965
    Jinnie and Ted Wilson 1967
Arnie Dyck Memorial Table
    Edward and Karen Bergey 1967
    Louisa Dyck
    Richard and Betty Dyck 1967, 1969
    Donald Eastwood and Patricia
    Sims-Eastwood 1978
    Eric and Susan Friesen 1967
    King Y. and Yoshiko Horiguchi 1969
    John T. and Barbara McCabe 1968
    Bryan Metcalf 1969
    Douglas Minke 1968
    Ernie and Nancy Regehr 1968, 1968
    John Rempel 1966
    In Memory of Arno Schortinghuis 1968
    Chris and Miriam Thomson 1965, 1967
    1 Anonymous Donor
Balzer Peters Family  
    Geraldine Balzer and Gordon Peters 1983
    Kerstin Balzer-Peters 2017
    Alina and Dan Balzerson 2012
Laverne and Ella Brubacher
Brubaker-Zehr Family        
    Mary and Scott Brubaker-Zehr 1985, 1985
    Benjamin Brubaker-Zehr 2015
    Emily Brubaker-Zehr 2016
    Micah Brubaker-Zehr 2018
B-W Feed & Seed Ltd.
Wendy Cressman Zehr and Don Zehr 1989
Orval and Jeannette Cressman
Jenny-Lee and Jeff Dippel
2004, 2004
John and Esther Fast
Aden and Sheryl Frey
Ted and Karen Giesbrecht
1976
Good Family
    Dennis Gingrich and Luan Good Gingrich
    Caleb and Alison Gingrich Regehr 2012
    Tyler Good and Alexandra Siebert 2014, 2016
    Mervin and Mary Ellen Good
    Gary and Debbie Good
    Sarah and Benjamin Winter 2010, 2009
Brenda Good Weber
Groh(n) Family

    Eleanor and Mike Groh
    Joshua and Victoria Grohn 2012, 2013
Janzen Family        
    Erin Janzen 2007
    Kathryn and Edward Janzen 1972
    Michael Janzen    
Richard Kennel        
Food Services Staff 
          
Brent Klassen and Val Steinmann 1990, 1991   
Klassen Family  
     
    Rob and Lorraine Klassen 1987
    Nicholas Klassen 2017
    Ben Klassen 2020
Robert and Lois Konrad
K. Koop and J. Regan
1990
Labour Day Group        
    Sheila and Doug Dedman 1991, 1992
    Paul Fast and Marnie Gerster 1995, 1996
    Muriel Hoover    
    Harvey and Arlene Kehl    
    Roger and Heather Kehl 1992, 1991
    Brent and Sue Martin    
    Harold Martin    
    Margaret Weber    
    Carolyn Weber 1991
Lebold Family        
    Anthony and Connie Bender 1978
    Clare and Marie Jantzi    
    Cindy Lebold and Scott Beech 1987, 1988
    Eileen Lebold    
Gary and Brenda Leis 1974
Daniel and Adele Markarian 1998
Fred W. Martin and Wanda Wagler Martin 1987, 1987
Menno & Mary Ann Martin Family        
    Jonathan and Laura-Jane Brubacher 2016
    Paul and Marilyn Brubacher
    Harvey and Arlene Kehl    
    Roger and Heather Kehl 1992, 1991
    Steven and Karen Kehl 1998
    Angie Koch 1999
    Jamie and Rose Koch 2006, 2006
    Lloyd and Erla Koch 1971
    James and Shirley Martin
    Ken and Gloria Martin
    Lynette Martin    
    Sara Martin 1997
    Travis Martin 2005   
    Jill and Tim Pletsch 2000, 1998
Tim and Barb McCabe 1968
Deborah Neill and Andrew Dueck 1995, 1996
D&G Neufeld Family        
    Donald and Gayle Neufeld 1987, 1987
    Aaron Neufeld and Alyson Baergen 2015
    Adrian and Kristi Neufeld 2018
    Adam Neufeld 
J&F Neufeld Family
    Christine and Timothy Derksen
    John W. and Frieda* Neufeld 
Neufeldt Family
    Dave Neufeldt 1987      
    Kevin and Noreen Neufeldt 1984
    Joel Wiebe Neufeldt 2018
    Nathan Wiebe Neufeldt 2019
Nith Valley Construction (2008) Ltd.
PACS Faculty

    Jennifer Ball 1993
    Marlene Epp and Paul Born 1987, 1987
    Lowell and Jeanette Ewert    
    Nathan Funk and Meena Sharify-Funk    
    Reina Neufeldt and Naren Kumarakulasingam    
Paetkau Family        
    Richard and Shari Janzen 2003, 2003
    Becky and Greg Oulahen 2007, 2006
    Henry and Leonora Paetkau 1977, 1995
Carol and Eugene Penner 1987
Paul Penner and Dolores Harms Penner 1983, 1984
Mark Peters 2010
Queer Alumni of Grebel
    Jason Booy and David Engel 2008
    Christopher Ong 2015
    Katie Schreiner 2013
    1 Anonymous Donor
Andrew Roth and Jennifer Helmuth 1994, 1994
Roth/Deziel Family        
    Carl Roth and Sonya Deziel 1985
    Cedrik Roth    
    Clayton Roth    
    Sidney Roth 
Sawatsky Family       
    Katherine Sawatsky and Matthew Walker 2002
    Lisa Sawatsky and Neal Prabhu 1995
    Lorna Sawatsky 1989
    Tanya Sawatsky 1992
Schultz Huxman Family
    Susan Schultz Huxman and Jesse Huxman
    Connor Huxman 2020
Shakey Acres
    Scott Beech and Cindy Lebold 1988, 1987
    Kristine Culp and Bruce Steinman 1986 
    Linda Hochstetler 1987
    Diane Lichti and Bruce Bechtel 1982
    Mark Lichty 1984
    Fred W. Martin and Wanda Wagler-Martin 1987, 1987
    Robert Neufeld and Trish Marriott 1988
    Myron D. Steinman    
Rick and Ruth-Ann Shantz 1988
Debbie and Cam Shapansky 1989, 1989
Stuck in the ‘90s
    Sara Cressman and David Martin 2001, 2002
    Jennifer and Scott Konkle 2000
    Phil Larprom 2001
    Juanita Laverty and Dave Sararus 1998
    Kate and Ali Taylor 2001
    Jennie and Colin Wiebe 1999, 2001
Geoffrey and Bev Suderman-Gladwell 1986
John E. and Arlene* Toews
Weber Becker Family
        
    Byron and Ann Weber Becker 1990
    Luke Becker and Mary Krupicz 2013, 2012
    Joel Becker 2017
Mark Weber and Sheri Wideman 1994
George and Elizabeth Wideman Family           Carol and David Ringer 1970, 1971
    Dorothy Sittler    
    Ruby and Amsey Weber
    Delphine Wideman
    James and Christine Wideman  
    Kim Wideman 1993  
Willms Family
    Albert Willms
    Dorothy Willms and James Buchanan 1981, 1979
    Esther Willms-Kehler and Dennis Kehler 1981
    Joanie Willms 1984  
    Larry Willms and Marilyn Koval 1986
Winter-Lepp Family        
    Eric Lepp and Rebecca Nisbet 2005
    Heidi Lepp 2007
    Randy and Frieda Lepp 1977, 1979
    Art and Suzanne Winter 2005
    Benjamin and Sarah Winter 2009, 2010
    Henry and Karen Winter 1988, 1987
    Jessie and Brandon Gingerich 2007, 2006
    Victor and Marilyn Winter 1975
Larry and Marianne Witzel
Lo Wu 

1 Anonymous Donor   

Tray +

Brick & Co. Restoration Ltd.
David E. Brown and Hannah Sauer 1995
Shelley Bull and Wayne Carrick 1977, 1986
Timothy and Lisa Chute
Nancy Dykstra 1984
Sarah K. Eby 2006
Jeanne Epp
Werner and Margot Fieguth
Randy and Kaethe Funk
Google Gift Matching Program
Laura Gray and Daniel Kramer
Ronald and Gudrun Mathies 1962, 1989
MMC Matching Gifts Program
Barry Reesor and Lori Guenther Reesor 1992, 1991
Jay and Miriam Reesor 
Brian Rudy and Judith Penner 1989, 1989
Nelson and Joy Scheifele
Leroy and Carol Shantz 1974
Sittler Grinding Inc.
Russ and Julie Snyder-Penner 1989, 1991
Ervin and Erma Steinmann
Zack Strike, Tom Strike and Tanya Benoit 2019
    Patio Project
Harold Thiessen and Tobi Neufeldt Thiessen 1981 
Lynn Yantzi and Nancy Steinmann Yantzi
Mark and Glennis Yantzi 1978, 1985
3 Anonymous Donors      

Tray

Carolyn and Andrew Alberti 1992
Nolan and Margaret Andres 1997, 1996
Matthew Ballaban 2001
Alicia Batten and Terry Rothwell    
Lisa Bauman 2016
Megan Bauman and Mike Ratcliffe 2003
Jennifer Bender 1991
Paul Berg-Dick and Jane Hilliard 1974
Ilene and Karl Bergen 2005
Jeremy Bergen and Rebecca Steinmann 2002, 2000
Patricia and Jonathan Black
Mimi and Sean Browne 2011
Glen and Elizabeth Brubacher
John Brubacher 1996
David and Jody Bruulsema
Barbara Burkholder and Steffen Pauls 1988, 1991
Conrad Grebel Student Council
    Pantry Equipment
Dwight Cooney 1990
Andrea and Rodney D'Silva
Rebekah DeJong 2016
Shirley Dueck
Elfrieda Dyck   
John and Irene Dyck
Sarah Eby
Tom and Karen Elliott
Alison and Robert Enns
Esther Epp Kaethler and Fred Kaethler     
Dorothy Erb 
Dana Evans Laity 2004  
Catherine Falconer 1983
James and Janice Founk 1975, 1975
Douglas and Randi Fox 1965
James French 1993
Walter and Margaret Friesen
Rebecca and Josh Gibbins 2003, 2004
Graham Mathew Professional Corporation
John Harder 1975
Rachel Harder and Matthew Snider 2000, 1999
Laureen Harder-Gissing and Gus Gissing 1991, 1992
Archie Harms
Paul Heidebrecht and Carmen Brubacher 1994, 1994
Vic Heinrichs
Kenneth Hull and Marianne Mellinger 1973
Albert and Margaret Isaac
Maria Klassen    
Jane and JD Kuepfer 1992, 1993
Kenneth and Marilyn Langeman
Hugh and Lys Laurence    
Derrick Lichti 2006
Gregory Lichti and Garth Norbraten 1986
John and Norma Lichti
Sarah Lichti 2000
Mark Lichty 1984
Wendy Long and Rod Barlow 1979
    In Memory of Ruth Templeton
Perry and Ilka Luyt 1983
Leanne MacKay-Bain and Jeffrey Bain
Nancy and Robert Mann 2008  
Steve and Pat Manske
James and Mary Markwart
Alan and Christiane Martin   
Janelle Martin 1993
Laverne Martin 
Nathan and Julia Martin 2010
Kevin and Irene McMurray
Rachel and Diego Merino 2011, 2009    
Cameron Morland and Karen Yeats 2003, 2003
John and Lori Neufeld 1991
Troy and Emma Osborne 
Cheri Otterbein
Howard and Ruby Otterbein
Henry* and Nancy Pauls
    In Memory of Ruby A. Litwiller
Patrick and Lynn Pavlik 1983
Marie Penner  
Gideon and Brenda Prins 2001, 2002
Alf Redekop  
Calvin Redekop   
Dawn and Ron Regier, Sandra Regier 1983, 1983, 2012  
Karl and Jacquie Reimer 2013, 2012
Bruce Robinson and Betty Lewellyn
E. Charles Roth and Victoria Peart 1977
Allan and Marilyn Rudy-Froese
Mark Schaan 2002
Schiedel Construction Inc.  
George and Louise Schroeder
St. Jacobs Printery Ltd.
Kate and Joel Steiner
Ruth and Dwight Steinman
Derek Suderman and Rebecca Seiling 1996, 1996
Richard and Cathy Snyder
Erik Streufert 2010
Karen Sunabacka and Preston Parsons
Jim Thornton 1992
Quentin Toderick 2013
Mark and Natasha Vuorinen    
Cecil and Reta Wagler  
WalterFedy Volunteer Match Program
Ron and Mary Weber
Savio Wong 1984
Jesse, Maynard and Connie Yantzi 2017
Terry and Judy Zacharias 1983, 1982
Joshua Zehr 2014
5 Anonymous Donors    

Donors

Aha! Communications & Marketing
Rachel and Sean Anderson 2014, 2011
Arterra Wines Canada - MG Program    
Susan and Phil Baker  
Ben Bartel and Bonnie Bailey-Bartel
Pam Bartel
Roxanne Bartel 1990
Kim Bast   
Ingrid and Murray Bauman 1985, 1984
Pauline and Floyd Bauman
Ray and Katherine Bauman 
Chris Beer and Kim Bassett 1995
Margaret and James Beer
John Beisel
James Bender and Sonya Schwartzentruber 1981 
Alissa Bender 2002
Chuck and Kathy Bender
Arnold and Linda Bergen 
Norman D. Bergen
Tim Bergen and Johanna Wall 1976
Elly and Henry Boldt
Margaret and Bill Boyd   
Brenda and Corrie Bradley
Ray and Nelda Brenneman
Carol and Murray Brownridge
Lois and Lewis Brubacher 1989
Doug Brubacher and Pamela Power    
Martin Buhr 
Marie Burkholder 1976  
Karen Buschert and Geoff Vanderkooy 1992
Mathieu and Sarah Cain 2007, 2007
Susan Campbell and John Lawson 1986
Karen Cheah 1988
Rick and Louise Cober Bauman 1985
Susan Conyard
Larry Cornies and Jacquelyn Brown 1975, 1989
Ingrid Cowan    
Katie Cowie Redekopp and Jake Redekopp 2011, 2011
Craig and Karen Cressman Anderson
Jonathan Cullar and Sarah Steiner 2015, 2016
Susan Culp Klassen and David Klassen 1990
Douglas and Dorothy Deeth 1970, 1972
Rodney DeKoter and Marietta Drost
Jeff and Kathy DeKoter  
Sheralyn Derksen 1991
Samuel DesRoches and Katherine Grierson 2015
Glenda and Terry DeVries 1986
Mark and Rachel Diller Harder 1989
Gloria and Waldemar Dirks  
Victor and Holly Dirksen 1969
Terry Duncan and Sarah Sturtevant
Todd Eby
Martin Edmonds and Janet McPharlin 1987, 1985
Steven Elder and Wakana Kitamura
Susan and James Ens Funk
Helen Epp 1977
Betti Erb and Greg Van Horn 1992
Linda Fast-Breen and Cameron Breen 1983
Pam Fehr and Bruce Martin 1998
Anita Fieguth Willms and David Willms 1992, 1994
Henry* and Elsie Flaming    
Steve and Michelle Fluit  
Cindy Forbes 1979
Marinko and Lilyanna Franjic 
Clara Fraschetti and Tim Greenwood 1990  
Levi and Edna Frey
Lyle Friesen and Carol Ann Weaver 1974
Hildi Froese Tiessen and Paul Tiessen   
Julia Gingrich 2002
John and Mary Goerzen-Sheard 1991, 1989
Vitali and Olena Gopanchuk
Robert Gosselink
Frances Grove 
Frieda and Waldo Harder
Harrow Mennonite Church
Peter Hart    
Brenda and Scott Hayman 1988, 1989
Duane and Rebecca Heide 1994, 2001
Victor Hiebert    
Michael and Tracy Hill    
Barry Hills 1996
Brent and Jan Hoffman
Brian Hunsberger and Jocellyn Schaffenburg
IBM Canada Ltd. - MG Program    
Gino Innamorato 1988
Dorothy Isaac and Greg Cressman 1986, 1987
Alvin and Doris Jantzi 1968, 1968
Doreen Janzen
Gloria Janzen
David and Susan Johnson    
Sharon Johnson Lamont and Stuart Lamont 1978
Irma Kadela*
Anne-Marie and John Kap 1994
Teresa Keller 1982
Max and Amy Kennel 2013, 2013
Liz and Matthew Kensett 2020
Johann H. and Miae Kim
Sheryl Kinch
Paul* and Ruth Klassen    
Doris Kramer    
Elsie Kuepfer    
Megan Lennox and Gregory Wideman 1999, 1999
Celeste Lew-Lee 1981
John Lingertat and Jennifer VanLeewen
Wanda Litwiller   
Bert and Martha Lobe    
Blanca Lorena and David Lainez    
Jim and Yvonne MacMillan 1985
Melinda Mah
Jamie N. Maldonado 2013
Catherine Manning and Garth Frazer 1991, 1992
David and Doris Martin 1978
Anna M. Martin 1999
Sylvan* and Vera Martin       
Kristen Mathies 1995
Jo-Anne Matthies 1983
Janice Maust Hedrick and Tim Hedrick 1994
Elizabeth and Jeff McBride
Stephen and Jeannie McDowell 1982
Kathy J. McKay 1996
John McPhee and Patricia Shaw
Lorne Milnes 1978
Daniel and Rachelle Mohr 1991
Murray Leis Construction Inc.
Audrey Musselman    
Jenny and David Myers 1985, 1983
Darren Nafziger
Philip D. Neufeld 1964
Fred Neufeld*
Vic and Shirley Neufeld
Kris and Stanley Nissley, 1969
Mark Odinotski and Mary Daniele-Odinotski
Edward and Elaine Papazian 1969
Matt and Katie Ninomiya 2006, 2006
Russ and Rebecca Parnell 2008
Brian and Joanne Penner 
Bruno and Freda Penner
Jim Penner 1985
Mary Peters
Ryan and Alecia Petryschuk 2011, 2010
Darlene Pidzamecky 1985
     In Memory of Lynne and Bill McTaggart
Wendy and Murray Priebe 1985
Ellery and Mark Rauwerda 2013
Fred and Shirley Redekop 
Anne Reesor 1985  
Norma Reesor 1982
Mel and Irene Rempel
Ron and Kaye Rempel
Edgar Rogalski and Jessie Hetherington
Vernon and Betty Roth
Linda and Phil Ruby 1986  
Timothy Rudy and Andrea Bizzotto 1990
Anni Saunders*    
Peter and Hilde Sawatzky
Monica Scheifele 1991
Shirley Schiedel
John and Sandra Schiedel 
Schiedel Construction Inc.
Kirk and Robyn Schmidt 2004, 2004
Joan and Irwin Schmidt
John and Heather Schreiner  
Missy Schrock
Susan Schultz 1981
Jane Schultz-Janzen and Terry Janzen 1987
Murray Schwartzentruber and Mary Wright 1988
Grace Schweitzer
Donald and Mary Jane Scott    
Jeanette and Ron Seiling 1991
Michael Shantz and Elizabeth Buhler 2003, 2003
Robert* and Janice Shantz
Tim and Leigh Silver  
Samuel and Ruby Siu
Jim and Lee Anne Skipper
Earl Smith
Barb Smith-Morrison and Gerald Morrison 1994, 1995   
M.E. Snyder
John Song and Krista Jonas
Janice and Jeff Steckley 2010
Kate and Joel Steiner
Sam Steiner 1973
Ray and Anna Steinmann    
Irwin and Susan Streight   
Kathryn Stuart 1978
Maisie Sum and Dewa Suparta
Robert and Patricia Sutherland 1993
Tim Swartz and Kim McPherson 1982, 1984
Michael and Tara Taylor
Kelley Teahen 1983
William and Karen Terdik
Alyssa and Neil Thomas 2016, 2013
Erwin and Ruth Tiessen 1969
Jennifer Toews and Scott Bauman 2006, 2007
Gerald Toogood    
Stephen Tsang 1974
Walter Unrau
Claudia and Gerald Van Decker
Reg and Tammy Wagler  
Marietta Wagler
Brenda Wagler
Jacqueline and Cameron Walker 1991
Walterfedy - MG Program
Don and Christine Weber 1986, 1986
John and Elaine Weber
David and Lori Weiler-Thiessen
Johnny Wideman and Leah Harder 2009, 2009
Louise Wideman 1985
Chani and Alex Wiens 2007, 2007
Pauline and Jeffrey Wilts
Leighton Wong
Andrea and Jim Yantzi 1988
Ron Zehr
Lynn Zehr and Julie Jutzi
Terry Zehr
27 Anonymous Donors

Students 2018-2020

Mariak Achuoth
Cameron Adams
Tanitoluwa Agboola
Michelle Agnew
Yeabsra Agonfer
Rukia Al-Amiri
Nancy Alberti
Isaac Alexander-Cook
Abigail Amstutz
Amani Amstutz
Quinn Andres
Zoe Andres
Maia Aurini
David Austin
Amelia Baker
Charlotte Baker
Braden Bakker
Upneet Bala
Lauren Banga
Caleb Barber
Jared Baribeau
Haley Bauman
Micah Beech
Katrin Bender
Catherine Bergs
Abigail Berndt
Hannah Bernstein
Kiera Biersteker
Elijah Birley
Micah Black
Devin Blankespoor
Graeme Blondon
Grace Bock
Jeffrey Boersma
Jessica Bohm
Peter Bondi
Ben Bonsma
Eva Booker
Michael Born
Megan Boyd
Elijah Braam
Kate Bradley
Jocelyn Bretzlaff
Derek Broekhoven
Chloe Brown
Isaac Brown
Jackson Brown
Jazmin Brown
Ashley Brubacher
Neil Brubacher
Simon Buist
Erika Bruulsema
Timothy Bruulsema
Benjamin Burke
Keenan Burke
Kayla Burmaster
Benjamin Busca
Chelsea Campbell
Sara Camplin
Mason Carroll
James Carr-Pries
Ka Hei Chan
Matthew Chase
Emilie Chase
Nathan Chaves
Yiting Chen
Stephen Cholvat
Chung Chong
Max Chute
Simon Chute
Johnathan Clarke
Steph Collings
Matthew Comeau
Andrew Coon
Zab Cope
Savanna Cornfield
Emily Cross
Andrew Cullar

Students (cont.)

Olivia Cullen
Richard Cunningham
Eugenia Dadzie
Carl Dahmer
Leah Dau
Keith Davidson
Derek De Gelder
Stephen De Jager
Anna-Mae Dean
Ashlyn DeBoer
Nick Decker
Elora Deering
Calvin DeKoter
Elias DeKoter
Simon DeKoter
Alexei Derksen Hiebert
Noah Desruisseaux
Matthew Dick
Andrew Dieleman
Lorena Diller Harder
Nathan Diller Harder
Julian Dominguez-Schatz
Samuel Drekic
Timothy Dresser
Nathan D'Silva
Leah Drost
Caleb Dueck
Megan Dufton
Marisa Duncan
Ryan Dunham
Jack Dunne-Mucklow
Enrique Duquesne Torres
Andrew Dyck
Chris Dyck
Kyle Dyck
Katarina Dyck Steinmann
Sebastian Elder
Ryan Ellis
Helen Engelhardt
Amanda Enns
Grace Enns
Noah Enns
Hayden Epp
Bronwyn Erb
Boshrah Fanous
Samuel Farkas
Jenny Farlow
Seun Fawehinmi
Cole Fehr
Sydney Fehr
Anya Fieguth
Emily Fitzgerald
Isobel Flindell
Chloe Flint
Katrina Fluit
Catherine Fowler
Michael Frew
Simon Frew
Alysha Frey
Bryn Friesen
Grace Friesen
Gwendolyn Friesen
Simon Friesen
Ian Frosst
Colin Funk
Emily Gain
Megan Gallagher
Thomas Gao
Samuel Garcia
Joshua Garcia-Barrios
Siann Gault
Lindsey Gesch
Anna Giesbrecht
Twila Gingerich
Peter Goddard
Kendra Goertz
Katherine Goerzen-Sheard
Mary Gopanchuk
Eden Graham
Trinity Grant
Naomi Gray
Austin Grismer
Anna Guenther
Gabe Guerra
Eduard Haag
Laurie Haig
Abigail Hamann
Sarah Hammond
Shadi Hanna
Sarah Harawa
Jonah Harms
Daniel Hart
Alana Hawton
Noah Hayter
Tessa Hedrick
Eliza Heeney
Mollie Heeney
Kira Hemingway
Aaron Herschberger
Jenna Hiemstra
Hannah Hill
Christian Hills
Ian Hink
David Hiraki
Vesley Ho
Charles Holtforster
Henry Hughes
Nieve Hughes
Minren Hung
Briar Hunter
Tom Iagovet
Joshua Issa
Benjamin Jacobsen
Hannah James
Katrina Janzen
Paisley Janzen
Alexander Jesik
Ashley Johnson
Hannah Johnson
Lucas Johnston
Mariah Jolin
Micah Jonker
Kimathi Kaai
Hannah Kaethler
Lynea Kaethler
Joel Kambulow
Jonathan Kambulow
Dong Hyun Kang
Annika Kap
Priya Kearns
Julia Kehl
Rachel Kehl
Samantha Kennedy
Sousheiant Khasheeipour
Nathaniel Kim
Micah Kim
Emma Kirke
Megan Kish
Abigail Klassen
Benjamin Klassen
Cameron Klassen
Hannah Klassen
Jonathan Klassen
Luke Klassen
Nathan Klassen
Aliyah Knetsch
Rebecca Koole
Emily Kornelsen
Jacob Kowalski
Lindsay Krahn
Angela Krone
Marcus Kruger
Anna Kuepfer
Bryce Kuepfer
Quinn Kuepfer
Hanne Kuhnert
Marcus Labun
Owen Lailey
Caleb Lainez
Jonathan Lane-Smith
Benjamin Langford
Serena Laverty
Luke Lawson
Cathleen Leone
Hillary Leung
Avery Lewarne
Jordan Li
Leon Li
Tiger Li
Miriam Lindsay
Rebekah Lindsay
Paul Lingertat
Oliver Lingertat
Han Liu
Matthew Lloyd
Abby Lobert
Abigail Loewen
Ian Loewen
William Losin
Brock Lowery
Victoria Lumax
Noah Luyt
Suomi MacCarthy
Lukas Mandau
Noah Mandau
Rebekah Mantel
Amelia Marfisi
Amy Markwart
Robyn Martens
Sydney Martens
Amy Martin
Benjamin Martin
Emma Martin
Kathleen Martin
Ryan Martin
Sarah Martin
Sophia Martin
Owen Matsuda
Alana Matsuo
Stuart Matthews
Ceileigh McAllister
Dana McBride
Amy McClelland
Mark McClennan
Isabella McCloskey
Margaret McCloskey
Jaclyn McDougall
Benn McGregor
Olivia McGregor
Brandon McMurray
Matthew McParland
Mary McPhee
Kristin Mellema
Jeremy Metzger
Simon Metzger
Conrad Meyer-Reed
Alan Michaud
Jonathan Michaud
Anna Miedema
Ian Miedema
Calvin Mills
Samantha Mills
Alexis Minniti
Peter Missiuna
Grant Mitchell
Rosalyn Mitchell
Elaina Mohr
Erik Mohr
Emily Moore
Megan Moore
Tea Moranetz
John Morley
Seth Morrison
Abigail Morton
Maya Morton Ninomiya
Aaron Moses
Ariana Neceski
Ben Neufeld
Elora Neufeld
Isabel Neufeld
Madeleine Neufeld
Rebecca Neufeld
Justin Nickel
Charity Nonkes
Alexandra Nunn
Ben O'Callaghan
Sarah Odinotski
Aaron Oesch
Jacob Oja
Margaret O'Krafka
Zoe O'Neill
Alyssa Oppertshauser
Rebecca Osborne
Zara Pachiorka
MacGregor Paddock
Isaac Painting
Zachary Pasma
Mackenzie Penner
Riese Penner
Thomas Penner
David Peterman
Kira Peters
Timothy Peters
Connor Philbrook
Charly Phillips
Erica Pietroniro
Alexis Plante
Matthew Pollex
Jackson Porter
Jaden Postma
Brendan Power
Sneha Praveen
Levi Prinsen
Sophia Rahn
Samuel Ramer
Joshua Rampersad
Keren Rashish
Krenare Recaj
Bronwyn Reed
Luke Reed
Mhari Reid
Amy Reimer
Gemma Ricker
Matthias Ricker
Duncan Rolston
Heather Ross
Lily Roth
Kaitlyn Roth
Nathan Rowe
Adrian Rudy
Eren Rudy
Abigail Rudy-Froese
Ben Rudy-Froese
Matthew Ruegg
Jeremy Rumph
Sara Russell
Timothy Sarkar
Matthew Scarfo
Leah Schapansky
Leah Scheffler
Leah Schilstra
Daniel Schuurman
Sarah Schwartzel
Daniel Schwartzel
Benjamin Schwartzentruber
Nicole Serra
Steven Serra
Ashlyn Shantz
Jonathan Shantz
Katelyn Shantz
Caleb Shaver
Rebecca Shelley
Aaron Silver
Veronica Silvester
Reed Sinclair
Kritnoor Singh
Cameron Sjaarda
Alexander Skipper
Andrew Skolseg
Imogen Sloss
Andrew Smith
Jonathan Smith
Nathaniel Smith
Natasha Smolcic
Nicholas Song
Elliott Song
Sarah Squire
Katrina Steckle
Michael Stere
Henry Stevens
Joshua Stevens
Sage Streight
Zack Strike
Curtis Struyk
Julianna Suderman
Asa Suderman-Gladwell
Haran Sureshkumar
Peter Christopher Szczeszynski
Rebekah Tadeson
Joseph Tafese
Katelyn Taylor
Daria Terpstra
Annetta Thielmann
Benjamin Thiessen
Jonah Thiessen
Matthias Thiessen
Claire Thompson
Derek Toews
Josh Toews
Nathan Toews
Maariya Toman
Gustav Town
Claire Treacy
Jacqueline Treacy
Piper Treadwell
Nathaniel Trimboli
Sophie Tsao
Emma Tse
Elizabeth Tse
Tia Tuinstra
Tara Tuinstra
Mykayla Turner
Rebecca Turner
Joycelin Van Caulart
Alanna van der Beek
Madison Van Es
Timothy Van Oosteryk Bruyn
Claire Vander Hoek
Emily Vanderkooy
Jillian VanderVelde
Josiah Vandewetering
Brent VanRooyen
Nathan VanWyk
Marcus Veals
Navya Gujur Vedechala
Michael Veenstra
Isaac Veldhuis
Leah Veldhuis
Lydia Vermeer
Alexander Wagler
Cassidy Wagler
Justin Wagler
Casey Wagter
Katherine Walker
Elizabeth Walkington
Jordan Wallace
Cameron Warren
Abigail Waterston
Allison Weber
Cecilia Weber
Staci Weber
Micah Weber-Martin
Andrew Welsh
Nico Werschler
Michael Whitford
Mark Whyte
Natassja Wibisono
Benjamin Wiebe
Eric Wiebe
Nathan Wiebe Neufeldt
Theophilus Wiederkehr
Andre Wiederkehr
Amy Wiens
Thomas Wigg
Andrew Wikkerink
Eric Wildfong
Abigail Willms
Andrew Willms
Elasha Wilson
Nicholas Wilson
Elise Wilts
Lukas Winter
Esther Wonder
Hannah Wong
Victor Wong
Joel Woods
Spencer Woollard
Jessica Wormald
Lukas Wormald
Kyra Worrad
Leah Wouda
Austin Wright
Grace Wright
MacKenzie Wright
Matthew Wright
Sarah Wright
Kathryn Wu
Rachael Wu
Jane Xavier
Brianna Yaromich
Jasmine Yaromich
Serina Ykema King
Carissa Yoder
Caleb Young
Corina Zavarise
Sonia Zettle
Caitlin Zhang
Michael Zhang
Philip Zuidema
Reuben Zuidema
Natalka Zurakowsky
Timothy Zwart